Connexion


Centre de jeu
Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
0
FINAL
6 Griffins
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record0-1-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
0.00Buts par match 3.50
4.00Buts contre par match 1.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique9.09%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Nordiques
2-0-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
0 Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
3.50Buts par match 0.00
2.00Buts contre par match 4.00
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
81.82%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
Jour 4
Thunder
1-0-0, 2pts
Stats Équipe
L2SéquenceW1
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
0-2-010 derniers matchs1-0-0
0.00Buts par match 5.00
4.00Buts contre par match 0.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Cyclones
0-1-0, 0pts
Jour 7
Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
Stats Équipe
L1SéquenceL2
0-1-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
0-1-010 derniers matchs0-2-0
4.00Buts par match 0.00
6.00Buts contre par match 4.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
66.67%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique85.71%
Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
Jour 9
Bandits
1-0-0, 2pts
Stats Équipe
L2SéquenceW1
0-1-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-0-0
0-2-010 derniers matchs1-0-0
0.00Buts par match 4.00
4.00Buts contre par match 2.00
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique33.33%
85.71%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique100.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Laurent DauphinButs
Laurent Dauphin
0
Laurent DauphinPasses
Laurent Dauphin
0
Laurent DauphinPoints
Laurent Dauphin
0
Philippe DaoustPlus/Moins
Philippe Daoust
-1
Matthew MurrayVictoires
Matthew Murray
0
Louis DominguePourcentage d’arrêts
Louis Domingue
0.857

Stats Équipe
Buts pour
0
0.00 GFG
Tirs pour
26
13.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
0.0%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
45.2%
Buts contre
8
4.00 GAA
Tirs contre
40
20.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
85.7%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
32.2%
Information d’équipe
Directeur généralDaniel Pelchat
EntraîneurClaude Julien
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceEastern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Informations de l’aréna
Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300
Information formation
Équipe Pro26
Équipe Mineure18
Limite contact 44 / 50
Espoirs51
Historique d'équipe
Saison actuelle0-2-0 (0PTS)
Historique837-726-162 (0.485%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 12
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)42-61
Stanley Cup0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Laurent DauphinX100.005945778751625271407053709086743518640311950,000$
2Avery HayesX100.007466758247745458404076644072737018610241575,000$
3Sonny MilanoX100.0047508778646964564051616062847740116003012,500,000$
4Juuso ParssinenX100.0073538075716957518244586940747265186002511,400,000$
5Philippe DaoustX100.004441827961726258706748534074736518590251575,000$
6Olle LycksellX100.005138817947605053405254519978695518560272875,000$
7Jared DavidsonX100.008243707751695049404850534072717018560241925,000$
8Koehn Ziemmer (R)X100.005845818371665642403946704068678018560223925,000$
9Tyler Thorpe (R)X100.007460677587776735403435614066728518540212750,000$
10Eriks Mateiko (R)X100.007054787585605034703533614066638518520213925,000$
11Ryder RolstonX100.005749867559635336403142594074696518510251575,000$
12Mike ReillyX100.0050487877617472544056537940908225186603321,500,000$
13Logan MaillouxX100.007360767573778954405059674070747516660231925,000$
14Hunter BrzustewiczX100.005746887956776655405257704068738018630222925,000$
15Harrison Brunicke (R)X100.007468867769555057407041684064609018620202925,000$
16Tyson HindsX100.006056837557666139403940704070687518590231925,000$
17Caden Price (R)X100.005039838560555037403836634066618518560213925,000$
Rayé
1Gavin HainX100.005655787557605033702740554070657520490231575,000$
2Jaxsen WiebeX100.006463837566605028402037584072667020480241575,000$
3Kalle Vaisanen (R)X100.005439907968605028402235504070657518470232750,000$
4Travis HamonicX100.0069716875607461484046506940968510116403622,500,000$
5Jake Furlong (R)X100.006648727561555037403639584068628020550222925,000$
6Sawyer Mynio (R)X100.004840768756625741404536504066648520550212750,000$
7Konnor Smith (R)X100.007161597581555028402630534068628020540221575,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE 100.00625279786365574546434662457369681857
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Matthew Murray100.007577838655515053545599806650176202811,000,000$
2Louis Domingue100.007650609352525050505240927220196003411,000,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0076647290545250525254708669351861
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Claude Julien50505050996938CAN661200,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Laurent DauphinDarkness (Cal)C2000-300443100.00%14020.3800002000060027.78%3600000.0000000000
2Mike ReillyDarkness (Cal)D2000-220113010.00%34321.830001300003000.00%000000.0000000000
3Philippe DaoustDarkness (Cal)C2000-100015010.00%03517.5200000000120046.15%1300000.0000000000
4Juuso ParssinenDarkness (Cal)C2000-120525010.00%03919.7500014000020048.78%4100000.0000000000
5Olle LycksellDarkness (Cal)RW2000-100141130.00%03517.97000130000000100.00%200000.0000000000
6Avery HayesDarkness (Cal)RW2000-420701010.00%24221.390000300015000.00%200000.0000000000
7Jared DavidsonDarkness (Cal)C2000-200200000.00%1157.6800001000000020.00%1000000.0000000000
8Logan MaillouxDarkness (Cal)D2000-200721010.00%34422.340001300005000.00%000000.0000000000
9Ryder RolstonDarkness (Cal)LW2000-100301120.00%13718.8200003000000075.00%400000.0000000000
10Tyson HindsDarkness (Cal)D2000-340351010.00%13517.630000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
11Harrison BrunickeDarkness (Cal)D2000-340550120.00%33718.880000400003000.00%000000.0000000000
12Hunter BrzustewiczDarkness (Cal)D2000-200343110.00%14120.690002400004000.00%000000.0000000000
13Caden PriceDarkness (Cal)D2000-200731000.00%23517.600000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
14Eriks MateikoDarkness (Cal)C2000-300000000.00%094.93000020000100100.00%200000.0000000000
15Kalle VaisanenDarkness (Cal)LW2000-100000000.00%03216.02000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
16Koehn ZiemmerDarkness (Cal)LW2000-300211000.00%02713.500000300001000.00%100000.0000000000
17Tyler ThorpeDarkness (Cal)RW2000-100800010.00%03417.090000000001000.00%300000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne34000-351405832265150.00%1858817.300006390002440040.00%11500000.0000000000
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Louis DomingueDarkness (Cal)10000.8572.312600170000.000002000
2Matthew MurrayDarkness (Cal)20200.7884.5293007330000.000020000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne30200.8004.00120008400000.000022000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type 2040 Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial 2041 204220432044204520462047Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Avery HayesDarkness (Cal)RW242002-10-10No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Caden PriceDarkness (Cal)D212005-08-24Yes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Eriks MateikoDarkness (Cal)C212005-11-18Yes223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Gavin HainDarkness (Cal)C232003-04-03No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Harrison BrunickeDarkness (Cal)D202006-05-08Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Hunter BrzustewiczDarkness (Cal)D222004-11-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jake FurlongDarkness (Cal)D222004-03-04Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jared DavidsonDarkness (Cal)C242002-07-07No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jaxsen WiebeDarkness (Cal)RW242002-05-16No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Juuso ParssinenDarkness (Cal)C252001-02-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Kalle VaisanenDarkness (Cal)LW232003-01-28Yes194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Koehn ZiemmerDarkness (Cal)LW222004-12-08Yes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Konnor SmithDarkness (Cal)D222004-11-06Yes216 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Laurent DauphinDarkness (Cal)C311995-03-27No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Logan MaillouxDarkness (Cal)D232003-04-15No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Louis DomingueDarkness (Cal)G341992-03-06No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew MurrayDarkness (Cal)G281998-02-02No195 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Mike ReillyDarkness (Cal)D331993-07-13No191 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Olle LycksellDarkness (Cal)RW271999-08-24No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Philippe DaoustDarkness (Cal)C252001-11-05No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ryder RolstonDarkness (Cal)LW252001-10-31No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Sawyer MynioDarkness (Cal)D212005-04-30Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Sonny MilanoDarkness (Cal)LW301996-05-12No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1Pro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Travis HamonicDarkness (Cal)D361990-08-16No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No2,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler ThorpeDarkness (Cal)RW212005-08-11Yes231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Tyson HindsDarkness (Cal)D232003-03-12No179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2625.00197 Lbs6 ft21.58990,385$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoLaurent DauphinAvery Hayes40122
2Koehn ZiemmerJuuso ParssinenOlle Lycksell30122
3Ryder RolstonPhilippe DaoustTyler Thorpe20122
4Laurent DauphinJared DavidsonAvery Hayes10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxMike Reilly40122
2Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke30122
3Tyson HindsCaden Price20122
4Logan MaillouxMike Reilly10122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoLaurent DauphinAvery Hayes60122
2Koehn ZiemmerJuuso ParssinenOlle Lycksell40122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxMike Reilly60122
2Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Laurent DauphinAvery Hayes60122
2Juuso ParssinenSonny Milano40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxMike Reilly60122
2Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Laurent Dauphin60122Logan MaillouxMike Reilly60122
2Avery Hayes40122Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Laurent DauphinAvery Hayes60122
2Juuso ParssinenSonny Milano40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxMike Reilly60122
2Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Sonny MilanoLaurent DauphinAvery HayesLogan MaillouxMike Reilly
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Sonny MilanoLaurent DauphinAvery HayesLogan MaillouxMike Reilly
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Eriks Mateiko, Philippe Daoust, Jared DavidsonEriks Mateiko, Philippe DaoustJared Davidson
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Tyson Hinds, Caden Price, Hunter BrzustewiczTyson HindsCaden Price, Hunter Brzustewicz
Tirs de pénalité
Laurent Dauphin, Avery Hayes, Juuso Parssinen, Sonny Milano, Philippe Daoust
Gardien
#1 : Matthew Murray, #2 : Louis Domingue


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Griffins1010000006-6000000000001010000006-600.00000000000015661402271035100.00%50100.00%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
2Nordiques1010000002-21010000002-20000000000000.00000000000011661401811423300.00%2150.00%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
Total2020000008-81010000002-21010000006-600.000000000000266614040181458400.00%7185.71%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
_Since Last GM Reset2020000008-81010000002-21010000006-600.000000000000266614040181458400.00%7185.71%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
_Vs Conference1010000006-6000000000001010000006-600.00000000000015661402271035100.00%50100.00%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
_Vs Division1010000002-21000000002-20010000000000.00000000000011661401811423300.00%2150.00%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalités Mises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
20L2000264018145800
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000008
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000002
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000006
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
400.00%7185.71%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
661400000
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
402551152713


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
110Darkness0Griffins6ALSommaire du match
219Nordiques2Darkness0BLSommaire du match
433Darkness-Thunder-
754Cyclones-Darkness-
967Darkness-Bandits-
1078National-Darkness-
1298Darkness-IceHawks-
14113Darkness-Vikings-
15122Mighty Ducks-Darkness-
18145IceBears-Darkness-
23163IceHawks-Darkness-
25180Darkness-Griffins-
26194Darkness-Sagueneens-
27205Darkness-Magics-
29214Wolves-Darkness-
33242IceHogs-Darkness-
34250Darkness-SilverKnights-
37268Mighty Ducks-Darkness-
39278Darkness-SilverKnights-
42295WolfPack-Darkness-
46310Darkness-Spiders-
50327Wolves-Darkness-
53349Darkness-HC-
55359IceBears-Darkness-
56373Darkness-Mighty Ducks-
59389IceHogs-Darkness-
62414Iceberg-Darkness-
64425Darkness-Senators-
66439Darkness-Sagueneens-
68454HC-Darkness-
71473Darkness-EvilSharks-
72485Cyclones-Darkness-
74507Draveurs-Darkness-
76524Darkness-IceHawks-
78539National-Darkness-
80561Darkness-Checkers-
81573Thunder-Darkness-
82588Darkness-Cyclones-
84599BigBadStars-Darkness-
88626Darkness-Eagles-
89635Darkness-Nordiques-
90641Eagles-Darkness-
93664EvilSharks-Darkness-
96677Darkness-Senators-
98694Griffins-Darkness-
100707Darkness-Wolves-
101724Darkness-EvilSharks-
102731Pantheres-Darkness-
105756Oceanic-Darkness-
107777Darkness-BaronsOKC-
110789BaronsOKC-Darkness-
112803Darkness-Griffins-
113818Pantheres-Darkness-
115823Darkness-BigBadStars-
118840Darkness-IceBears-
120847Darkness-Thunder-
121861Vikings-Darkness-
123882Darkness-Magics-
124892Nordiques-Darkness-
126911Darkness-Remparts-
127921IceHawks-Darkness-
128932Darkness-Draveurs-
131952Sagueneens-Darkness-
133972Darkness-Roadrunners-
136982Oceanic-Darkness-
1381007Darkness-National-
1401016Roadrunners-Darkness-
1421034Darkness-Bandits-
1431042Darkness-Pantheres-
1441051Magics-Darkness-
1481070Darkness-Iceberg-
1491082Spiders-Darkness-
1531104Darkness-IceHogs-
1541113Remparts-Darkness-
1571139Senators-Darkness-
1601163BigBadStars-Darkness-
1631173Darkness-WolfPack-
1651200SilverKnights-Darkness-
1661205Darkness-Vikings-
1681217Darkness-Thunder-
1701234Bandits-Darkness-
1711239Darkness-Oceanic-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1781270Checkers-Darkness-
1821293Spiders-Darkness-



Darkness Leaders statistiques (saison régulière)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Alexei Tereschenko13342634026657992817791772237011.10%8072173116.2954911452547101768411752.28%70.61529
2Denis Parshin551202198400-671294551012175511.51%1581157021.00446711128281951261335.58%30.691339
3Jori Lehtera1621091212301418032350770115.55%100403324.902936651101341911758.62%31.14517
4Luca Caputi38365115180-8624546362163810.19%69649816.9712354711211298640.97%20.5517
5Craig MacDonald3266494158-1762885996829.38%78567717.421119301050221111841.90%00.561026

Darkness Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Yann Danis342158143340.9032.53202456724852876722141460.741158
2Christopher Gibson82472960.9002.4849306620420460110.80025
3Jamie Storr83443170.9053.0049660124826171173400.63027
4Magnus Hellberg81432990.8892.6748402821519400230.78323
5Carter Hutton1174260120.8962.5468924629228180200.71964

Darkness Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
20178240310212627625422412213011131391162341181801013137138-18527646173701064104104264408049438772617937107919022705821.48%2575279.77%7976180953.95%1024199151.43%714139251.29%164083118538821652822
201882165103534247356-1094172701321122182-604192402213125174-4943247399646100521058425320639998878280189887317031984020.20%2256073.33%3911177051.47%891164654.13%748140653.20%158578816868021695864
201981273607461261273-1241151803140151148340121804321110125-1572261409670440719285249306998678662442802111017272015326.37%2346074.36%5916186349.17%916183749.86%604116551.85%157777416268151719849
202082313204546232243-1141161903111125133-841151301435107110-375232362594120409985228205439277882474789141915952296327.51%2175475.12%5889177850.00%914189448.26%576112851.06%153571316908331758888
202182363600235153164-114123150020186806411321000346784-1774153273426010042604816450594516527182548196419243824812.57%4194489.50%41201233651.41%1175248547.28%564111850.45%1856124420766331034503
202281303302367166178-12401614011357983-4411419012328795-867166280446180645638158105395414761807525103017383563910.96%4165487.02%51124219251.28%1169244347.85%587111552.65%1823123120926291017486
202382204104179149196-47411322030217891-13417190115871105-3449149259408150484842149104744944911844515109219504295613.05%4505687.56%11279223457.25%1361247155.08%699116659.95%2005136119636241045531
202482204802237147226-794111200212582107-25419280011265119-5459147258405030525139136204604474402025599113821543565314.89%4707584.04%41092207152.73%1230255748.10%611115852.76%1935130320156171034513
202582343604143253256-341181702022133133041161902121120123-38825346271534098747324020784810774211565384119963435516.03%3416281.82%31460265455.01%1271247151.44%685125854.45%200914501992574965472
202682343407205275282-741201801002138142-441141606203137140-389275520795110107887328210935937909224458796620803555615.77%3647280.22%51247286443.54%1110260042.69%565129243.73%180512752193617968449
202782323106337287301-1441151505114137147-1041171601223150154-492287535822200116798329320964945975253067885321873867318.91%3626781.49%21328294645.08%1179273743.08%566134542.08%184313032177603963449
2030823632041362812562541171801104141130114119140303214012614932815167971301069375298709361029981226163280320253975714.36%3526581.53%41312292944.79%1158263443.96%556126344.02%185913192152606965454
203182402901426299262374121130020515313221411916012211461301696299569868110941049828420908935951211559485719963506017.14%3415384.46%21300279946.45%1092245044.57%601131245.81%180312752195608971452
2032824329002442172107412580023311993264118210001198117-1910021737258915072786319230625632645205662986219483124313.78%3684986.68%41061228346.47%1173258845.32%553118646.63%1824125121256101015486
20338238310046330727334412314000221641263841151700441143147-495307578885110112107823058010131016998257971584422403013912.96%3536182.72%41226283243.29%1232274344.91%564132042.73%184713172162585961452
20348234310235731029911411913013231591421741151801034151157-6923105909000301129110029820993961992264776280721733395014.75%3496681.09%61231285743.09%1233277444.45%596138742.97%186813342157587962456
2035824629041113232675641251302100171128434121160201115213913104323616939040126911013021099010031006241163676121733376218.40%3274985.02%41286287144.79%1205259146.51%641135847.20%189713622088579958459
203680442703222334277574026110100217413638401816022201601411910233463596913013411085295401004969963265273779720823506618.86%3526182.67%61230275144.71%1192273243.63%611131146.61%179812872119570916433
2037823930015342342268412113011231231051841181700411111121-1095234420654387383745197861468067333199960289119493586117.04%3846583.07%31193235850.59%1191236950.27%596120449.50%2013140619485901004511
2038784027042413092684139201203121169135343920150112014013379930957888721971031018265286490586035230468975820683215918.38%3375184.87%11263260248.54%1127242046.57%601128346.84%175312462066555902424
203982185005333181252-714110250222087116-29418250311394136-42581813164973365565210160951951555044212159766117413384914.50%2804683.57%31183211855.85%1280231055.41%706119758.98%2016140919195971030516
20402020000008-81010000002-21010000006-60000000000266614040181458400.00%7185.71%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
Total Saison régulière171669872606556749752415327-868583833390332431482730260712385831538703232434925112720-209172752419408146492770235175217571381502172003160101706714649479091407519420414096912114016.49%7205122383.03%81247285096948.52%241375078047.53%129562639049.09%383412551542358135412357111490
Séries éliminatoires
20172314900000846717117400000413291275000004335828841342180001833317210206279227795253395530811822.22%861977.91%030756154.72%31962850.80%22741654.57%45522423421109460231
202540400000716-92020000057-22020000029-70713200003131190293627120296011820210.00%24579.17%06215440.26%5314137.59%316746.27%11077138376027
202640400000413-92020000026-42020000027-5048120002021320502747822128892613.85%13469.23%07415846.84%3710734.58%204544.44%8763113304620
202740400000714-72020000027-52020000057-20714210004121080293130153436310712216.67%25388.00%03513026.92%6016336.81%186428.13%8254144365622
2031624000001723-631200000611-5312000001112-141734510009522210747965215675415829517.24%25580.00%013823558.72%9220544.88%428748.28%13796156416832
2032514000001617-12110000097230300000710-32163046000853155041525214331341431915.26%16287.50%08916753.29%9318051.67%428251.22%12386145426932
203340400000819-112020000048-420200000411-708162400033215304146661664334981417.14%17194.12%06811559.13%6714645.89%366258.06%9572104234019
203473400000282803120000013112422000001517-2628558301098112510787489199537518734514.71%31583.87%07823233.62%8023933.47%4312634.13%146103204558539
2035514000001927-821100000910-1303000001017-721935540006582040637170223644214217423.53%18383.33%18818647.31%10119152.88%369438.30%11483130325526
2036117400000514565410000024159633000002730-3145199150000221413478014915814440110310627944818.18%461078.26%122441853.59%18238247.64%9420545.85%2611912987612561
203740400000716-92020000059-42020000027-507132000313073232326110631481072514.00%18572.22%04311039.09%4513234.09%256538.46%8859111335225
203826141200000101107-61266000004551-61486000005656028101194295003931256952315293299458902382616821011514.85%1182083.05%342088347.57%41492344.85%22446947.76%603430719190311146
Total Séries éliminatoires103426100000349392-4348212700000165174-955213400000184218-34843496459940142116103833567338107611788633493976120026404226314.93%4378281.24%51626334948.55%1543343744.89%838178247.03%23061544460917091432684

Darkness Leaders statistiques (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Alexei Tereschenko414841342188739553060772111.65%253684416.531830481070001714653.15%00.6400
2Laurent Dauphin30358-13163060358.57%42829.41000000000063.00%00.5700
3William Dufour30167-1221120147.14%12869.54000000000040.00%00.4900
4Radek Smolenak5066021014120.00%011823.77000100000050.00%01.0100
5Kirill Gotovets51451220151010.00%311623.2500050000000.00%00.8600

Darkness Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Yann Danis2314810.9162.8714012067795343200.0000
2Christopher Gibson51220.8813.0333720171430000.0000
3Magnus Hellberg40310.8493.8125200161060000.0000