Login
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury1219649437990.9032.957099412343349135839378458270.765532118543329568
2Henrik Lundqvist*1147643392790.9012.996712016445334433691372856170.000416112815809050
3Pekka Rinne*970596282670.9022.78570164851264527014274349110.00041893533608247
4Tuukka Rask1182580475880.9053.066851520648349236621364451220.7283641158196011275
5Sergei Bobrovsky1110571413830.9033.0064267845032103306445551110.7063851070425208760
6Carey Price914567271550.9042.8253369874825042598721326290.77725189239007352
7Jonathan Quick1068561376830.9042.966187012738304931848266954220.779389102361428170
8Corey Crawford*858513252710.9042.805053213433235624544195046100.00036883927106256
9James Reimer955477372820.8973.145546312527290028164161051200.76033892736995243
10James Howard*1046461475780.8983.206027313338321031480333234200.000360101724108345
11Craig Anderson923456343790.9013.21528487120282828463267648170.75336487735716541
12Jaroslav Halak944452379660.9042.965418011044267327730348239190.79837290052318957
13Simeon Varlamov882439303840.9013.0950045682625782595592635160.73529883364145642
14Devan Dubnyk862434343640.9032.99504377632251526002190343160.77533384422007047
15Kari Lehtonen*881429343810.9013.015107611726256125781223348200.00034585127906952
16Mike Smith935399405850.9033.1653568773028252906764444230.69937989162227056
17Ryan Miller*825392334670.9023.14477587326249625454393043200.00033279937605653
18Roberto Luongo*925389426810.9033.14536579728281128844360842190.00039489720208157
19Braden Holtby790386301630.8983.1744743923323652311215532100.71227875042315440
20Frederik Andersen710368267560.9003.0340986783020672058603190.71825269322785434
21Andrei Vasilevskiy597359171470.9052.74347356234158416603025120.754187578188154031
22Ben Bishop682359221660.9012.923879767331886190962892560.64423664354804940
23Antti Niemi*742344302590.8983.124254315320221521744359435140.00027971244804942
24Jacob Markstrom606320216350.8993.0734437662317631742852950.779136579248103018
25Darcy Kuemper629315210430.9013.0134835592517471757902540.713188571633114424
26Connor Hellebuyck618312234630.9003.1536449581119121903702740.712222614132153426
27John Gibson685308274630.8943.3438613521721522039803290.72026864236863627
28Tomas Vokoun*608304242520.9032.95358678922176518151370222100.00022960013404526
29Brian Elliott583302197500.9032.9733289422516451697263225120.78126554565202838
30Cameron Talbot607295230410.8963.18339974916180117349030120.73320655946083413
31Cam Ward*621293244540.9013.1035548631618371854730413560.00022359331304542
32Cory Schneider578287211480.9033.003322367201660170431482890.76023353944604334
33Juuse Saros532281191400.8993.1230675401715931570901940.748163514173143512
34Martin Brodeur*595275253490.9003.1234519721717951795440003890.00023457820804633
35Jonas Hiller*643273293560.9013.1537476100919701996332154570.00028862319304336
36Linus Ullmark478270161260.9022.9927641322113791408702120.724134459171182815
37Niklas Backstrom*553261216540.9032.99322244315160316471380633100.00029553417004237
38Steve Mason*583253241620.9033.00337074419168717364291523130.00025455443505220
39Ilja Bryzgalov*537248224480.9013.0431190819158215948341521150.00020050925503330
40Igor Shesterkin436240161330.9012.8425782402312191235101570.7448643142161916
41Jonathan Bernier638239290440.8943.473506853152029190584922890.70619458070603724
42Miikka Kiprusoff*457236168490.9072.7727273801512611354036582070.0002154553404136
43Tim Thomas*387211127400.9042.9122598118810941144528461940.00018338312702923
44Ilya Sorokin31920790140.9022.93186342815911926401560.765513129713166
45Robin Lehner447207174440.8963.2625410321713821325902450.64518342319913624
46Thomas Greiss422204145300.8983.2323043322312401218401940.67811837937533015
47Jake Allen420194148300.8963.2122847481512221179701440.7538536943742419
48Petr Mrazek432185180340.8953.3224114471613331273301870.71714539831203113
49Jose Theodore*370180150320.9082.9021822581510551149428392330.00015536311303528
50Martin Jones370177143320.8953.3920673341311681114302170.74215134724562211
51Philipp Grubauer439173181450.8973.40241834512137013324023130.67713040431322620
52Thatcher Demko28717094170.8973.03168892811853829201800.7325628211391012
53Anton Khudobin31016596150.9072.841707818128088685761330.76410627558602113
54Jordan Binnington311163108180.8873.4317279325987873401340.712522922623158
55Ondrej Pavelec*444162207420.8933.492462243614341338620312230.00017641337802519
56Tristan Jarry345159126290.8943.23189602691021960801160.7451023153339912
57Jake Oettinger26915192160.8963.2115403169823792801430.80065257150121914
58Karri Ramo365149157240.9013.1620335431510701083610051650.72912933551302521
59Evgeni Nabokov*321145134230.9023.0018333977915937118211030.00013330129402826
60Logan Thompson24713682160.9023.0314348187725743101110.79253241441386
61Mackenzie Blackwood308135123310.8943.3917201375972915901420.738842881553195
62Dwayne Roloson*319135155230.9023.0118718166938960533161340.00013031117402128
63Michal Neuvirth*345129150240.8993.19188182081000990715391980.00011430446801313
64Adin Hill22612665150.8953.0112633291063360250730.74158207274697
65Alexandar Georgiev24812085160.8993.1213621161270970500720.673522212776128
66Vasily Koshechkin292120112270.8963.3016066398883846501080.752129253409097
67Curtis McElhinney25311677180.9012.9513177169648656668960.776762096540209
68Michael Garnett*261113102200.8883.421423822681172382381130.000962342770142
69Filip Gustavsson17911241150.9042.71101282014458476301100.895381651641284
70Jeremy Swayman21611066150.8993.091174924560559910700.76338189187674
71Antti Raanta21610766130.8953.301147941663260060930.80361188336285
72Joey Daccord1701045750.8992.81991629846546250630.8671516660945
73Vitek Vanecek265104116210.8873.671424822787177310260.724582431504146
74Anthony Stolarz18110147130.9082.72997224645249100610.7183916022516143
75Peter Budaj*21110074170.8923.17117148461957438941130.000781933440115
76Elvis Merzlikins31499173210.8814.1916976414118699310740.735492902001180
77Marty Turco*2039782160.9072.8811649362560601625041410.000861927801110
78Stuart Skinner23097102170.8893.4512854184738662601850.74158220955151
79Kaapo Kahkonen23596106110.8883.861280314582373540920.71145217127289
80Konstantin Barulin26896127260.8933.42149832611854795801380.6461132473970189
81Dan Ellis*24894106150.9023.2613217296718733618291250.0009421247201515
82Carter Hart2029090150.8973.4411458241065763540620.755531901485810
83Anders Lindback27690142220.8893.7115056651931838376719110.6679625128601513
84Carter Hutton1628951140.9062.87931748446477001020.810631551830167
85Laurent Brossoit149884570.8973.1284178443842470310.82623144204747
86Alexander Yeryomenko1878879140.8923.211092122658454300740.758661811740148
87Ilya Samsonov1758552130.8983.2694368251250130910.74547148322165
88Jean-Sebastien Giguere*1708466150.9122.7098928544550841636920.0006516132301313
89Ray Emery*2218393200.8963.1311931165623601212881340.0005619541101218
90Josh Harding*165825190.9042.9586732374274464622740.0005813637901212
91Matt Murray1948266170.8973.0910300141253151610330.604481634210155
92Joonas Korpisalo24075124180.8883.7613061163819731901120.610412122942139
93Alex Nedeljkovic124743450.9022.9169054533534220320.91323113181235
94David Rittich1807475120.8843.62964312958250180710.57919159211854
95Pyotr Kochetkov135714940.8933.24762923341238660520.83330125124142
96Michael Leighton*1467154130.8992.9282476340139531007900.000631362640158
97Johan Hedberg*1657063150.9132.69924912541547791481500.0009114926601313
98Samuel Montembeault114682620.8962.83613016628927910320.8932896244423
99Connor Ingram170688080.8843.7494102458750410440.78852158165646
100Mikko Koskinen220689990.8893.81110658270263330840.75048175422094
101Chris Driedger1586767100.9043.178757246463483301410.695591441532138
102Karel Vejmelka128644480.8853.4172426441235980450.5008120126042
103Nikolai Khabibulin*1986410290.9013.401076258360961722641740.00060181239097
104Chris Mason*1096330140.9132.8464594230635001435510.00043105550116
105Jhonas Enroth1756367150.8943.459161163526494156630.72755149361055
106Pavel Francouz1426055120.8873.4177168543838620710.65944131168274
107Jack Campbell1105926120.9032.8759804528629420510.6113696333084
108Rastislav Stana*1405850140.9003.1075552743903914567720.000611172360137
109Chad Johnson*109573360.9002.9860078029829920320.0004994256029
110Al Montoya*158566180.9003.1479431844164145889740.000391245380126
111Viktor Fasth*1265542140.8903.29685217237634190610.00051112208036
112Alex Stalock97542260.8962.89528610325524580510.7545783289052
113Ben Scrivens*1115432150.9052.86624110129731360600.000749764084
114Jeff Glass*111534460.8973.36620210334733770220.00016104227085
115Keith Kinkaid1495370110.8913.72803910249845830540.67349134202078
116Ville Husso1515182100.8863.83842416353847050360.7242914643422
117Andrew Hammond69501140.9032.7439486218018470300.8483367126051
118Niklas Svedberg91492550.9012.9049852324124390210.7103177266065
119Ty Conklin*106484480.8973.12604719231430361098910.00027101109075
120Scott Wedgewood118474770.9003.1662856233133060430.8181110398733
121Scott Clemmensen*129475080.9033.09654427233734861138430.00023109317098
122Charlie Lindgren1814696120.8884.05920314362155550560.750281542461043
123Mike Condon*96443080.8953.14524412127426130330.0003382152045
124Curtis Sanford*96432760.8983.294997652742681117930.0003375315072
125Eddie Lack*1564373110.8973.557901103468453601010.0003312628701010
126Stanislav Galimov75421930.9072.8339832318820320620.7651760143064
127Mathieu Garon*88423550.9072.8548621242312475713600.0002977160085
128Martin Gerber*93423240.9032.85494119223524241037640.000288675074
129Lukas Dostal93414080.8833.4351978229725300720.667218922612
130Justin Peters*84402830.8903.37436943245222914530.0003772288031
131Antero Niittymaki*77373230.9062.9043691012112236858110.000137193064
132Scott Darling1073650130.8903.69599712336933600510.7426299161055
133Dan Vladar120365480.8943.5558194234432340530.500492316830
134Kevin Lankinen1233658110.8933.77650320140938120410.77540100123534
135Pheonix Copley78343480.8933.48446816025924280440.66767688514
136Jason Labarbera*72312920.8953.1537122121951859210000.000363269053
137Kevin Poulin933033110.8903.514550212662423317200.7503271247053
138Rick DiPietro*83293460.8983.294342422382338592410.0003168128080
139Dustin Wolf3826730.8962.77214344999480000.66733647040
140Jonas Gustavsson*86262750.8953.273968412162052257600.0002056505030
141Cristobal Huet*70252980.9052.863733221781881801130.0003760288063
142Calvin Pickard90253450.8834.0043620029124850810.7371964350002
143Anton Forsberg60241880.8803.4130592217414460230.5881745202021
144Spencer Knight68212840.8794.17322121022418540420.556955105022
145Dustin Tokarski76213430.8833.54373442220188666320.7271159330051
146Mike Brodeur*77213890.8953.40402030222821701028310.000187058046
147Sebastian Cossa77213750.8883.99390014225923110210.66736198502
148Jeff Zatkoff*55201520.8883.4725564414813220000.0001039167033
149Manny Legace*56201650.8962.942590001271227430510.0001937308023
150Thomas McCollum88204280.8824.1143802030025350320.6671869209023
151Martin Biron*49191570.8993.142562211341329577300.0001541135022
152Joseph Woll57192130.8933.37272710215314320200.714741122220
153Joel Blomqvist69193960.8774.3837366027322260310.66766534312
154Michael Hutchinson83193260.8913.7137394023121210220.6502058252003
155Dany Sabourin*37181420.8913.57201920120109815010.00063491014
156Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen37181420.9013.0819862210210300201.000332135111
157Alexander Salak*58182370.8953.5830864118417530230.0001249156022
158Brian Boucher*61182560.8843.992902601931660179530.0002446261020
159Vesa Toskala*72183680.8903.5736601702181986696600.0002559125024
160Cal Petersen107186520.8754.33532716038430760540.857788146040
161Alex Lyon3317820.9053.03170520869080100.750427170110
162Jan Lasak*3817730.9212.3918552274941380410.0001829210032
163Aaron Dell127177580.8674.8759312048136150450.7502896233041
164Reto Berra*29161010.8993.11166120868530000.000328109022
165Daniel Lacosta*48161760.8933.212352001261174477200.0001632186023
166Jean-Francois Berube93164490.8814.06437410029624960200.6563270225025
167Mark Dekanich*2815430.8923.05145801746870300.00062453012
168Andrew Raycroft*36151150.9033.0718740096992432000.000732247022
169Johan Holmqvist*45151660.8843.732266201411215622300.000163932021
170Magnus Hellberg47152020.8883.7423584014713070110.778938220012
171Jakub Dobes52152450.8813.7126544216413820010.00024377221
172Cedrick Desjardins*55152830.8913.7027754217115620320.00044882053
173Joel Hofer56153030.8853.7729746118716250210.750444198131
174Henrik Karlsson57152040.8834.0125914117314740110.6881642137001
175Casey DeSmith47141220.8893.2521242311510380320.600528217022
176Eric Comrie2613310.9122.52118901505660010.00001880020
177Louis Domingue51131620.8873.8221992114012370100.500628314010
178Jaroslav Janus*48122430.8873.8424696015814040220.0001939103013
179Jakub Kovar53123140.8814.1827254219016010200.000248149021
180Jonas Johansson64123040.8973.7329612118417870200.571745117521
181Chris Osgood*1811500.8993.169320049487238300.0001216116001
182Danny Taylor1811220.9082.6699200444790010.55691573001
183Jakub Stepanek*34111260.8883.6117930010896448000.000252750001
184Gerald Coleman*39112030.8714.3618592113510490110.00073337031
185Justus Annunen45111950.8644.1922484115711510220.6671836128103
186Evan Cormier68113020.8754.6929914023418680010.75044371111
187Leevi Merilainen26101010.8933.21140401757030010.66732424022
188Jet Greaves40101440.8604.151764001228730101.00063177001
189Drew MacIntyre*48102860.8864.1426240018115910410.000424273022
190Joni Ortio73104730.8744.2737092026420970500.625858141021
191Brad Thiessen279800.8694.37119420876630200.71471778000
192Yann Danis*2991140.8943.4415544089841223100.000212491021
193Fredrik Norrena*3091410.8684.32145720105796422200.000102631010
194Brent Johnson*3291020.9142.6814100063735342110.000624142012
195Iiro Tarkki*4592910.8843.8222762014512540110.00003640001
196Justin Pogge*7995880.8724.5541548131524530530.000337443042
197Adam Munro*4582110.8783.82186840119974367200.000724108001
198Tyson Sexsmith*137320.8933.1967700363360000.00041036001
199Ari Ahonen*187810.8903.6996040595380100.00001651021
200Anders Nilsson*197800.8903.3498720555010100.00001586000
201Zane McIntyre2571420.8744.27137800987750010.50042386000
202Alexander Pechurski*2671430.8823.92134800887480010.00072521021
203Igor Bobkov3071420.8714.391490201098440000.700102296000
204Vitaly Kolesnik*4972810.8953.94242020159151040200.00053884003
205Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers*166400.9062.9768800343620000.000011100001
206Martin Prusek*2361140.8973.3612310069673338000.000112010001
207Amir Miftakhov2461510.8655.20114200997360100.0000240021
208Vadim Tarasov*256720.9013.30121740676750310.00021458011
209Adam Wilcox3662330.8544.581743211339090200.00003560000
210Niko Hovinen*3661350.8684.121601201108360100.0001124111011
211Ilya Konovalov135700.8584.8068800553870201.00031112010
212Robert Esche*145300.9162.525960025297116100.00008162001
213Malcolm Subban205710.8744.3688120645060010.50061367010
214Michael DiPietro225900.8754.1391602635040210.00001356300
215Richard Bachman*4151550.9013.271869211021029122210.0001027189014
216Nico Daws114430.8903.2065700353190100.500101111000
217Riku Helenius124600.8724.5162500473688000.00001050000
218Arvid Soderblom144300.9192.6660921273330010.0000778010
219Cristopher Nilstorp*174410.8773.7274301463730110.000010111000
220Sergei Gayduchenko*194400.8803.5768900413430010.0000797000
221Yaroslav Askarov2041320.8823.96112220746260000.33331911001
222Garret Sparks2441600.8824.45118621887430001.00032062030
223Oscar Dansk244800.8834.5597620746300100.00001098000
224Carsen Chubak*2741610.8744.76121160967600000.00072345001
225Kyle Keyser2941730.8425.771353001308210200.60052517000
226Harri Sateri304720.8874.08114740786930010.50029170020
227Mads Sogaard53010.8892.7526200121080000.000048000
228Matt Keetley*83300.8923.33433002422382000.0000553000
229Ivan Prosvetov123110.8783.9845220302450100.0000560000
230Joey MacDonald*123300.9431.645112114245127000.00005214010
231Jesper Wallstedt133210.8793.6149900302480100.00004161001
232Mike McKenna*133300.8713.4641600241860000.00035126000
233Akira Schmid143520.8853.9367120443830120.8899875000
234David Leggio*143610.8346.0154900553320000.00010135000
235Hunter Miska143800.8615.2565240574100000.00001171000
236Kevin Weekes*153610.8843.595520033284137210.0006769000
237Wade Dubielewicz*153500.8953.366080034325158100.00007147010
238Jason Missiaen*2031500.8524.98106020885930000.00002038010
239Andy Chiodo*2431330.8823.7310950068576295300.00042215010
240David Aebischer*2431150.8973.4411510066639327120.0001517100001
241Landon Bow2531020.8714.39102520755800000.000213133000
242Sebastien Caron*2731610.8664.2112410087648267200.00001970000
243Patrick Killeen*2931310.8634.79116600936770200.00021959000
244Doug Carr*3032330.8515.391502801359080000.000112837000
245Joe Cannata3331640.8794.641397001088960100.50062056010
246Jean-Sebastien Aubin*42200.8375.0016800148639000.0000336000
247Olivier Roy62400.8514.1736000251680000.000065000
248Brandon Halverson72300.8595.8726600261840000.000038000
249Milan Hnilicka*72110.8723.24370002015687200.000268000
250Adam Scheel92400.8544.7443000342330000.0000668000
251Cal Heeter*92300.8705.3534800312380000.0000643000
252David Leneveu*92600.8504.824480036240121100.000990000
253Collin Delia122700.8535.0054020453060000.00001013100
254Marcus Hogberg122200.8814.3734300252100000.0000338000
255Peter Mannino*1521000.8744.8276000614830100.00001211000
256Alfie Michaud*2021130.8823.9210250067566322110.00017192011
257Vitaly Yeremeyev*2421130.8873.731142217163184210.000717104010
258Hunter Jones262700.9004.0073601494880000.0000744100
259Zachary Emond2621410.8406.361000001066620200.50021530110
260Ken Appleby2921500.8545.271265001117590201.000216111000
261Adam Berkhoel*11000.9172.77650033618000.000314000
262Cody Reichard*11000.9003.0060003300000.0000128000
263Emil Garipov11000.8822.0060002170000.000019000
264Jared Coreau11000.8973.6965004390000.600511000
265Nick Ellis*21000.9153.13115006710000.0000118000
266Victor Brattstrom21000.8622.9382004290000.0000112000
267Atte Engren*31200.9262.92144007950000.000032010
268Lars Haugen*31110.9092.60185008880100.0006376000
269Matt Tomkins41010.9272.75153007960000.000027000
270Matt Zaba*41200.9022.62229001010253000.000031010
271Reinhard Divis*41210.9332.1522300812070000.0005314001
272Christopher Gibson51400.8614.6030000231660100.0000511000
273Evan Cowley51300.8933.8924720161500001.000349000
274Ivan Fedotov51200.8714.6023500181400000.0000313000
275Jean Labbe*51210.8734.13247001713470000.000244000
276Pascal Leclaire*51200.8514.1820100149444000.0000221000
277Zachary Fucale51100.8913.8417220111010000.0000316000
278Maxime Lagace61400.8645.0033620282060000.000060000
279Mike Murphy*61200.9043.0525600131360000.000334000
280Tyler Parsons61400.8615.1624400211510000.000062000
281Arturs Silovs81500.8535.5630200281910000.000078000
282Bradley Eidsness*81110.8903.2028100151360000.0005348001
283Daniil Tarasov81210.9053.5036020212200000.0000479000
284Fred Brathwaite*121710.8524.605870045304166000.00091024010
285Kristers Gudlevskis1411020.8475.8471900704590000.33331224000
286Eddie Pasquale151520.8833.4660700353000100.8336752000
287Patrik Rybar2211430.8456.05952100966180100.00001418010
288Adam Courchaine*10100.8643.00600032212000.000014000
289Brent Krahn*10000.50025.0012005100000.000012000
290Colten Ellis10100.8754.0060004320000.000011000
291Davis Parley*10100.8505.14350032010000.000010000
292Dimitri Patzold*10000.75010.0024004164100.000007000
293John Grahame*10000.8004.621300152000.0000022000
294Jussi Rynnas*10000.8894.2928002180000.000004000
295Marek Schwarz*10000.9332.5024001150000.0000010000
296Mathias Niederberger10000.8892.003000190000.000005000
297Michael McNiven10001.0000.001400060000.000003000
298Mikael Tellqvist*10100.8426.0060006380000.000010000
299Robert Mayer*10000.8185.7121002110000.000006000
300Thomas Milic10001.0000.003600090000.0000023000
301Antoine Bibeau20000.8843.8578005430000.0000083000
302Barry Brust*20100.8645.63640064426000.000021000
303Felix Sandstrom20000.9312.9341002290000.0000034000
304Hunter Shepard20000.9263.0839002270000.0000082000
305Shane Starrett20010.8623.1277004290100.500221000
306Tobias Stephan*20110.8775.14105009730000.000016000
307Troy Grosenick20200.8793.53119007580000.000022000
308Vadim Zherenko20000.9054.7151004420000.0000012000
309Bernd Bruckler*30210.9023.24185001010239100.000330000
310Erik Ersberg*30000.9223.7564004510000.0000040000
311Erik Portillo40000.9501.12107002400000.0000082000
312Leland Irving*40100.8605.4688008570000.0000122000
313Allen York*50400.8295.9720100201170000.000047000
314Jakub Skarek50400.8923.7027600171580000.000044100
315Matt Climie*50300.9153.2124320131530000.0000323000
316Alexander Auld*60200.8953.75192001211442000.0000272000
317Dylan Ferguson60100.8566.6717100191320000.0000243000
318Jason Bacashihua*70510.8714.43298002217166000.0000325000
319Kasimir Kaskisuo70210.8804.9822920191580000.3333414000
320Sami Aittokallio70400.8575.3331500281960000.0000426000
321Clay Stevenson80400.8774.5521100161300200.0000148000
322Matthew Villalta90410.8735.2934000302370000.6673517000
323Artyom Zagidulin100500.8436.0546600472990000.000069000
324J.P. Anderson*100310.8146.6428000311670000.0004740000
325Jon Gillies1001000.8505.1454900473130000.0000108000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.