Login


Game Center
Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
0
FINAL
6 Griffins
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record0-1-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
0.00Goals Per Game3.50
4.00Goals Against Per Game1.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage9.09%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Nordiques
2-0-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
0 Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W2StreakL2
1-0-0Home Record0-1-0
1-0-0Away Record0-1-0
2-0-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
3.50Goals Per Game0.00
2.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
25.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 4
Thunder
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record0-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
0.00Goals Per Game5.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game0.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Cyclones
0-1-0, 0pts
Day 7
Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
0-1-0Home Record0-1-0
0-0-0Away Record0-1-0
0-1-0Last 10 Games0-2-0
4.00Goals Per Game0.00
6.00Goals Against Per Game4.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage0.00%
66.67%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
Darkness
0-2-0, 0pts
Day 9
Bandits
1-0-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record1-0-0
0-1-0Away Record0-0-0
0-2-0Last 10 Games1-0-0
0.00Goals Per Game4.00
4.00Goals Against Per Game2.00
0.00%Power Play Percentage33.33%
85.71%Penalty Kill Percentage100.00%
Team Leaders
Laurent DauphinGoals
Laurent Dauphin
0
Laurent DauphinAssists
Laurent Dauphin
0
Laurent DauphinPoints
Laurent Dauphin
0
Philippe DaoustPlus/Minus
Philippe Daoust
-1
Matthew MurrayWins
Matthew Murray
0
Louis DomingueSave Percentage
Louis Domingue
0.857

Team Stats
Goals For
0
0.00 GFG
Shots For
26
13.00 Avg
Power Play Percentage
0.0%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
45.2%
Goals Against
8
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
40
20.00 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
85.7%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
32.2%
Team Info
General ManagerDaniel Pelchat
CoachClaude Julien
DivisionAtlantic
ConferenceEastern
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Arena Info
Capacity3,000
Attendance0
Season Tickets300
Roster Info
Pro Team26
Farm Team18
Contract Limit44 / 50
Prospects51
Team History
This Season0-2-0 (0PTS)
History837-726-162 (0.485%)
Playoff Appearances12
Playoff Record (W-L)42-61
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Laurent DauphinX100.005945778751625271407053709086743518640311950,000$
2Avery HayesX100.007466758247745458404076644072737018610241575,000$
3Sonny MilanoX100.0047508778646964564051616062847740116003012,500,000$
4Juuso ParssinenX100.0073538075716957518244586940747265186002511,400,000$
5Philippe DaoustX100.004441827961726258706748534074736518590251575,000$
6Olle LycksellX100.005138817947605053405254519978695518560272875,000$
7Jared DavidsonX100.008243707751695049404850534072717018560241925,000$
8Koehn Ziemmer (R)X100.005845818371665642403946704068678018560223925,000$
9Tyler Thorpe (R)X100.007460677587776735403435614066728518540212750,000$
10Eriks Mateiko (R)X100.007054787585605034703533614066638518520213925,000$
11Ryder RolstonX100.005749867559635336403142594074696518510251575,000$
12Mike ReillyX100.0050487877617472544056537940908225186603321,500,000$
13Logan MaillouxX100.007360767573778954405059674070747516660231925,000$
14Hunter BrzustewiczX100.005746887956776655405257704068738018630222925,000$
15Harrison Brunicke (R)X100.007468867769555057407041684064609018620202925,000$
16Tyson HindsX100.006056837557666139403940704070687518590231925,000$
17Caden Price (R)X100.005039838560555037403836634066618518560213925,000$
Scratches
1Gavin HainX100.005655787557605033702740554070657520490231575,000$
2Jaxsen WiebeX100.006463837566605028402037584072667020480241575,000$
3Kalle Vaisanen (R)X100.005439907968605028402235504070657518470232750,000$
4Travis HamonicX100.0069716875607461484046506940968510116403622,500,000$
5Jake Furlong (R)X100.006648727561555037403639584068628020550222925,000$
6Sawyer Mynio (R)X100.004840768756625741404536504066648520550212750,000$
7Konnor Smith (R)X100.007161597581555028402630534068628020540221575,000$
TEAM AVERAGE 100.00625279786365574546434662457369681857
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Matthew Murray100.007577838655515053545599806650176202811,000,000$
2Louis Domingue100.007650609352525050505240927220196003411,000,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076647290545250525254708669351861
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien50505050996938CAN661200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Laurent DauphinDarkness (Cal)C2000-300443100.00%14020.3800002000060027.78%3600000.0000000000
2Mike ReillyDarkness (Cal)D2000-220113010.00%34321.830001300003000.00%000000.0000000000
3Philippe DaoustDarkness (Cal)C2000-100015010.00%03517.5200000000120046.15%1300000.0000000000
4Juuso ParssinenDarkness (Cal)C2000-120525010.00%03919.7500014000020048.78%4100000.0000000000
5Olle LycksellDarkness (Cal)RW2000-100141130.00%03517.97000130000000100.00%200000.0000000000
6Avery HayesDarkness (Cal)RW2000-420701010.00%24221.390000300015000.00%200000.0000000000
7Jared DavidsonDarkness (Cal)C2000-200200000.00%1157.6800001000000020.00%1000000.0000000000
8Logan MaillouxDarkness (Cal)D2000-200721010.00%34422.340001300005000.00%000000.0000000000
9Ryder RolstonDarkness (Cal)LW2000-100301120.00%13718.8200003000000075.00%400000.0000000000
10Tyson HindsDarkness (Cal)D2000-340351010.00%13517.630000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
11Harrison BrunickeDarkness (Cal)D2000-340550120.00%33718.880000400003000.00%000000.0000000000
12Hunter BrzustewiczDarkness (Cal)D2000-200343110.00%14120.690002400004000.00%000000.0000000000
13Caden PriceDarkness (Cal)D2000-200731000.00%23517.600000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
14Eriks MateikoDarkness (Cal)C2000-300000000.00%094.93000020000100100.00%200000.0000000000
15Kalle VaisanenDarkness (Cal)LW2000-100000000.00%03216.02000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
16Koehn ZiemmerDarkness (Cal)LW2000-300211000.00%02713.500000300001000.00%100000.0000000000
17Tyler ThorpeDarkness (Cal)RW2000-100800010.00%03417.090000000001000.00%300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average34000-351405832265150.00%1858817.300006390002440040.00%11500000.0000000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Louis DomingueDarkness (Cal)10000.8572.312600170000.000002000
2Matthew MurrayDarkness (Cal)20200.7884.5293007330000.000020000
Team Total or Average30200.8004.00120008400000.000022000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type 2040 Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap 2041 204220432044204520462047Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Avery HayesDarkness (Cal)RW242002-10-10No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Caden PriceDarkness (Cal)D212005-08-24Yes193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Eriks MateikoDarkness (Cal)C212005-11-18Yes223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Gavin HainDarkness (Cal)C232003-04-03No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Harrison BrunickeDarkness (Cal)D202006-05-08Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Hunter BrzustewiczDarkness (Cal)D222004-11-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jake FurlongDarkness (Cal)D222004-03-04Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jared DavidsonDarkness (Cal)C242002-07-07No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Jaxsen WiebeDarkness (Cal)RW242002-05-16No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Juuso ParssinenDarkness (Cal)C252001-02-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Kalle VaisanenDarkness (Cal)LW232003-01-28Yes194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Koehn ZiemmerDarkness (Cal)LW222004-12-08Yes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Konnor SmithDarkness (Cal)D222004-11-06Yes216 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Laurent DauphinDarkness (Cal)C311995-03-27No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Logan MaillouxDarkness (Cal)D232003-04-15No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Louis DomingueDarkness (Cal)G341992-03-06No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Matthew MurrayDarkness (Cal)G281998-02-02No195 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Mike ReillyDarkness (Cal)D331993-07-13No191 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No1,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Olle LycksellDarkness (Cal)RW271999-08-24No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Philippe DaoustDarkness (Cal)C252001-11-05No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Ryder RolstonDarkness (Cal)LW252001-10-31No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Sawyer MynioDarkness (Cal)D212005-04-30Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Sonny MilanoDarkness (Cal)LW301996-05-12No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1Pro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Travis HamonicDarkness (Cal)D361990-08-16No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No2,500,000$
UFA
Link / NHL Link
Tyler ThorpeDarkness (Cal)RW212005-08-11Yes231 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Tyson HindsDarkness (Cal)D232003-03-12No179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2625.00197 Lbs6 ft21.58990,385$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoLaurent DauphinAvery Hayes40122
2Koehn ZiemmerJuuso ParssinenOlle Lycksell30122
3Ryder RolstonPhilippe DaoustTyler Thorpe20122
4Laurent DauphinJared DavidsonAvery Hayes10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxMike Reilly40122
2Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke30122
3Tyson HindsCaden Price20122
4Logan MaillouxMike Reilly10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sonny MilanoLaurent DauphinAvery Hayes60122
2Koehn ZiemmerJuuso ParssinenOlle Lycksell40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxMike Reilly60122
2Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent DauphinAvery Hayes60122
2Juuso ParssinenSonny Milano40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxMike Reilly60122
2Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent Dauphin60122Logan MaillouxMike Reilly60122
2Avery Hayes40122Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Laurent DauphinAvery Hayes60122
2Juuso ParssinenSonny Milano40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxMike Reilly60122
2Hunter BrzustewiczHarrison Brunicke40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sonny MilanoLaurent DauphinAvery HayesLogan MaillouxMike Reilly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sonny MilanoLaurent DauphinAvery HayesLogan MaillouxMike Reilly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eriks Mateiko, Philippe Daoust, Jared DavidsonEriks Mateiko, Philippe DaoustJared Davidson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyson Hinds, Caden Price, Hunter BrzustewiczTyson HindsCaden Price, Hunter Brzustewicz
Penalty Shots
Laurent Dauphin, Avery Hayes, Juuso Parssinen, Sonny Milano, Philippe Daoust
Goalie
#1 : Matthew Murray, #2 : Louis Domingue


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Griffins1010000006-6000000000001010000006-600.00000000000015661402271035100.00%50100.00%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
2Nordiques1010000002-21010000002-20000000000000.00000000000011661401811423300.00%2150.00%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
Total2020000008-81010000002-21010000006-600.000000000000266614040181458400.00%7185.71%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
_Since Last GM Reset2020000008-81010000002-21010000006-600.000000000000266614040181458400.00%7185.71%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
_Vs Conference1010000006-6000000000001010000006-600.00000000000015661402271035100.00%50100.00%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
_Vs Division1010000002-21000000002-20010000000000.00000000000011661401811423300.00%2150.00%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty Minutes HitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
20L2000264018145800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000008
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000002
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000006
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
400.00%7185.71%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
661400000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
402551152713


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
110Darkness0Griffins6ALBoxScore
219Nordiques2Darkness0BLBoxScore
433Darkness-Thunder-
754Cyclones-Darkness-
967Darkness-Bandits-
1078National-Darkness-
1298Darkness-IceHawks-
14113Darkness-Vikings-
15122Mighty Ducks-Darkness-
18145IceBears-Darkness-
23163IceHawks-Darkness-
25180Darkness-Griffins-
26194Darkness-Sagueneens-
27205Darkness-Magics-
29214Wolves-Darkness-
33242IceHogs-Darkness-
34250Darkness-SilverKnights-
37268Mighty Ducks-Darkness-
39278Darkness-SilverKnights-
42295WolfPack-Darkness-
46310Darkness-Spiders-
50327Wolves-Darkness-
53349Darkness-HC-
55359IceBears-Darkness-
56373Darkness-Mighty Ducks-
59389IceHogs-Darkness-
62414Iceberg-Darkness-
64425Darkness-Senators-
66439Darkness-Sagueneens-
68454HC-Darkness-
71473Darkness-EvilSharks-
72485Cyclones-Darkness-
74507Draveurs-Darkness-
76524Darkness-IceHawks-
78539National-Darkness-
80561Darkness-Checkers-
81573Thunder-Darkness-
82588Darkness-Cyclones-
84599BigBadStars-Darkness-
88626Darkness-Eagles-
89635Darkness-Nordiques-
90641Eagles-Darkness-
93664EvilSharks-Darkness-
96677Darkness-Senators-
98694Griffins-Darkness-
100707Darkness-Wolves-
101724Darkness-EvilSharks-
102731Pantheres-Darkness-
105756Oceanic-Darkness-
107777Darkness-BaronsOKC-
110789BaronsOKC-Darkness-
112803Darkness-Griffins-
113818Pantheres-Darkness-
115823Darkness-BigBadStars-
118840Darkness-IceBears-
120847Darkness-Thunder-
121861Vikings-Darkness-
123882Darkness-Magics-
124892Nordiques-Darkness-
126911Darkness-Remparts-
127921IceHawks-Darkness-
128932Darkness-Draveurs-
131952Sagueneens-Darkness-
133972Darkness-Roadrunners-
136982Oceanic-Darkness-
1381007Darkness-National-
1401016Roadrunners-Darkness-
1421034Darkness-Bandits-
1431042Darkness-Pantheres-
1441051Magics-Darkness-
1481070Darkness-Iceberg-
1491082Spiders-Darkness-
1531104Darkness-IceHogs-
1541113Remparts-Darkness-
1571139Senators-Darkness-
1601163BigBadStars-Darkness-
1631173Darkness-WolfPack-
1651200SilverKnights-Darkness-
1661205Darkness-Vikings-
1681217Darkness-Thunder-
1701234Bandits-Darkness-
1711239Darkness-Oceanic-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
1781270Checkers-Darkness-
1821293Spiders-Darkness-



Darkness Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Alexei Tereschenko13342634026657992817791772237011.10%8072173116.2954911452547101768411752.28%70.61529
2Denis Parshin551202198400-671294551012175511.51%1581157021.00446711128281951261335.58%30.691339
3Jori Lehtera1621091212301418032350770115.55%100403324.902936651101341911758.62%31.14517
4Luca Caputi38365115180-8624546362163810.19%69649816.9712354711211298640.97%20.5517
5Craig MacDonald3266494158-1762885996829.38%78567717.421119301050221111841.90%00.561026

Darkness Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Yann Danis342158143340.9032.53202456724852876722141460.741158
2Christopher Gibson82472960.9002.4849306620420460110.80025
3Jamie Storr83443170.9053.0049660124826171173400.63027
4Magnus Hellberg81432990.8892.6748402821519400230.78323
5Carter Hutton1174260120.8962.5468924629228180200.71964

Darkness Career Team Stats
OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20178240310212627625422412213011131391162341181801013137138-18527646173701064104104264408049438772617937107919022705821.48%2575279.77%7976180953.95%1024199151.43%714139251.29%164083118538821652822
201882165103534247356-1094172701321122182-604192402213125174-4943247399646100521058425320639998878280189887317031984020.20%2256073.33%3911177051.47%891164654.13%748140653.20%158578816868021695864
201981273607461261273-1241151803140151148340121804321110125-1572261409670440719285249306998678662442802111017272015326.37%2346074.36%5916186349.17%916183749.86%604116551.85%157777416268151719849
202082313204546232243-1141161903111125133-841151301435107110-375232362594120409985228205439277882474789141915952296327.51%2175475.12%5889177850.00%914189448.26%576112851.06%153571316908331758888
202182363600235153164-114123150020186806411321000346784-1774153273426010042604816450594516527182548196419243824812.57%4194489.50%41201233651.41%1175248547.28%564111850.45%1856124420766331034503
202281303302367166178-12401614011357983-4411419012328795-867166280446180645638158105395414761807525103017383563910.96%4165487.02%51124219251.28%1169244347.85%587111552.65%1823123120926291017486
202382204104179149196-47411322030217891-13417190115871105-3449149259408150484842149104744944911844515109219504295613.05%4505687.56%11279223457.25%1361247155.08%699116659.95%2005136119636241045531
202482204802237147226-794111200212582107-25419280011265119-5459147258405030525139136204604474402025599113821543565314.89%4707584.04%41092207152.73%1230255748.10%611115852.76%1935130320156171034513
202582343604143253256-341181702022133133041161902121120123-38825346271534098747324020784810774211565384119963435516.03%3416281.82%31460265455.01%1271247151.44%685125854.45%200914501992574965472
202682343407205275282-741201801002138142-441141606203137140-389275520795110107887328210935937909224458796620803555615.77%3647280.22%51247286443.54%1110260042.69%565129243.73%180512752193617968449
202782323106337287301-1441151505114137147-1041171601223150154-492287535822200116798329320964945975253067885321873867318.91%3626781.49%21328294645.08%1179273743.08%566134542.08%184313032177603963449
2030823632041362812562541171801104141130114119140303214012614932815167971301069375298709361029981226163280320253975714.36%3526581.53%41312292944.79%1158263443.96%556126344.02%185913192152606965454
203182402901426299262374121130020515313221411916012211461301696299569868110941049828420908935951211559485719963506017.14%3415384.46%21300279946.45%1092245044.57%601131245.81%180312752195608971452
2032824329002442172107412580023311993264118210001198117-1910021737258915072786319230625632645205662986219483124313.78%3684986.68%41061228346.47%1173258845.32%553118646.63%1824125121256101015486
20338238310046330727334412314000221641263841151700441143147-495307578885110112107823058010131016998257971584422403013912.96%3536182.72%41226283243.29%1232274344.91%564132042.73%184713172162585961452
20348234310235731029911411913013231591421741151801034151157-6923105909000301129110029820993961992264776280721733395014.75%3496681.09%61231285743.09%1233277444.45%596138742.97%186813342157587962456
2035824629041113232675641251302100171128434121160201115213913104323616939040126911013021099010031006241163676121733376218.40%3274985.02%41286287144.79%1205259146.51%641135847.20%189713622088579958459
203680442703222334277574026110100217413638401816022201601411910233463596913013411085295401004969963265273779720823506618.86%3526182.67%61230275144.71%1192273243.63%611131146.61%179812872119570916433
2037823930015342342268412113011231231051841181700411111121-1095234420654387383745197861468067333199960289119493586117.04%3846583.07%31193235850.59%1191236950.27%596120449.50%2013140619485901004511
2038784027042413092684139201203121169135343920150112014013379930957888721971031018265286490586035230468975820683215918.38%3375184.87%11263260248.54%1127242046.57%601128346.84%175312462066555902424
203982185005333181252-714110250222087116-29418250311394136-42581813164973365565210160951951555044212159766117413384914.50%2804683.57%31183211855.85%1280231055.41%706119758.98%2016140919195971030516
20402020000008-81010000002-21010000006-60000000000266614040181458400.00%7185.71%0205238.46%143737.84%122646.15%402551152713
Total Regular Season171669872606556749752415327-868583833390332431482730260712385831538703232434925112720-209172752419408146492770235175217571381502172003160101706714649479091407519420414096912114016.49%7205122383.03%81247285096948.52%241375078047.53%129562639049.09%383412551542358135412357111490
Playoff
20172314900000846717117400000413291275000004335828841342180001833317210206279227795253395530811822.22%861977.91%030756154.72%31962850.80%22741654.57%45522423421109460231
202540400000716-92020000057-22020000029-70713200003131190293627120296011820210.00%24579.17%06215440.26%5314137.59%316746.27%11077138376027
202640400000413-92020000026-42020000027-5048120002021320502747822128892613.85%13469.23%07415846.84%3710734.58%204544.44%8763113304620
202740400000714-72020000027-52020000057-20714210004121080293130153436310712216.67%25388.00%03513026.92%6016336.81%186428.13%8254144365622
2031624000001723-631200000611-5312000001112-141734510009522210747965215675415829517.24%25580.00%013823558.72%9220544.88%428748.28%13796156416832
2032514000001617-12110000097230300000710-32163046000853155041525214331341431915.26%16287.50%08916753.29%9318051.67%428251.22%12386145426932
203340400000819-112020000048-420200000411-708162400033215304146661664334981417.14%17194.12%06811559.13%6714645.89%366258.06%9572104234019
203473400000282803120000013112422000001517-2628558301098112510787489199537518734514.71%31583.87%07823233.62%8023933.47%4312634.13%146103204558539
2035514000001927-821100000910-1303000001017-721935540006582040637170223644214217423.53%18383.33%18818647.31%10119152.88%369438.30%11483130325526
2036117400000514565410000024159633000002730-3145199150000221413478014915814440110310627944818.18%461078.26%122441853.59%18238247.64%9420545.85%2611912987612561
203740400000716-92020000059-42020000027-507132000313073232326110631481072514.00%18572.22%04311039.09%4513234.09%256538.46%8859111335225
203826141200000101107-61266000004551-61486000005656028101194295003931256952315293299458902382616821011514.85%1182083.05%342088347.57%41492344.85%22446947.76%603430719190311146
Total Playoff103426100000349392-4348212700000165174-955213400000184218-34843496459940142116103833567338107611788633493976120026404226314.93%4378281.24%51626334948.55%1543343744.89%838178247.03%23061544460917091432684

Darkness Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Alexei Tereschenko414841342188739553060772111.65%253684416.531830481070001714653.15%00.6400
2Laurent Dauphin30358-13163060358.57%42829.41000000000063.00%00.5700
3William Dufour30167-1221120147.14%12869.54000000000040.00%00.4900
4Radek Smolenak5066021014120.00%011823.77000100000050.00%01.0100
5Kirill Gotovets51451220151010.00%311623.2500050000000.00%00.8600

Darkness Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Yann Danis2314810.9162.8714012067795343200.0000
2Christopher Gibson51220.8813.0333720171430000.0000
3Magnus Hellberg40310.8493.8125200161060000.0000