Login
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosJets33000.9382.00180006960000.000030001
2Igor ShesterkinBlueJackets33000.9481.67180005970000.000030010
3Ilya SorokinBlues43010.9092.9224720121320000.000240000
4Jet GreavesBlackhawks33000.9331.95185016900001.000230100
5Jeremy SwaymanWild33000.9262.33180007950000.000030001
6Logan ThompsonHurricanes33000.9202.33180007880000.000030000
7Alex LyonIslanders32100.9083.2818300101090000.000030000
8Linus UllmarkDevils32100.9132.67180008920100.000030001
9Dan VladarFlames22000.9561.00120002450000.000021000
10Filip GustavssonKings32100.8963.5718500111060001.000230000
11Joseph WollSabres32100.9322.681790081170000.000030200
12Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenFlyers22000.9053.00120006630000.000021000
13Darcy KuemperRangers22000.9093.50120007770100.000021000
14Jesper WallstedtCanadiens32100.9132.98161008920100.000030001
15Philipp GrubauerRedWings22000.9122.90124006680000.000020001
16Akira SchmidPenguins31200.9084.3318000131420000.000030010
17John GibsonDucks21010.8952.88125006570000.333321000
18Mackenzie BlackwoodStars31200.8246.861050012680000.000030100
19Joey DaccordCanucks31200.9123.021792191020000.000030100
20Joel HoferMammoth31200.8844.3318000131120000.000030001
21Anthony StolarzFlyers11000.9622.0060002520000.000012010
22Yaroslav AskarovGoldenKnights31110.8854.2618300131130000.000030000
23Scott WedgewoodPredators31110.8863.9618220121050000.000030000
24Connor HellebuyckPanthers31200.8625.0018000151090000.000030000
25Jordan BinningtonAvalanche31200.9082.97182009980000.000030000
26Calvin PickardMapleLeafs10000.9292.5024001140000.000003000
27Joonas KorpisaloSharks30300.9013.02179009910000.000030000
28Connor IngramDucks10100.8794.0060004330000.000012000
29Alex NedeljkovicRangers10100.8785.0060005410000.000011000
30Casey DeSmithSenators10010.8545.6364006410000.000012000
31Charlie LindgrenCapitals20000.9571.5478002470000.000003000
32Frederik AndersenCanadiens10000.8893.331800190000.000003000
33Sergei BobrovskyMapleLeafs30210.8745.0015600131030000.000030000
34Jake OettingerSenators20110.8424.36124009570000.000021000
35Andrei VasilevskiyOilers30300.8793.711780011910000.000030000
36Michael DiPietroCapitals30300.8088.911010015780000.000030000
37Spencer KnightBruins20200.8007.86840011550000.000021000
38Brandon BussiBruins20100.9272.5395004550000.000012000
39Jakub DobesFlames10100.8336.0060006360100.000012000
40Joel BlomqvistStars20000.9571.6274002460000.000003000
41Jacob FowlerLightning20200.8814.03119408670000.000020000