Connexion


Centre de jeu
BigBadStars
1-2-1, 3pts
3
FINAL
4 IceHawks
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-1Away Record0-1-0
1-2-1Last 10 Games2-1-0
2.75Buts par match 3.00
4.00Buts contre par match 2.67
31.25%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
BaronsOKC
1-2-1, 3pts
3
FINAL
5 IceHawks
2-1-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
0-1-0Home Record2-0-0
1-1-1Away Record0-1-0
1-2-1Last 10 Games2-1-0
3.00Buts par match 3.00
3.50Buts contre par match 2.67
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
68.42%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
IceHawks
2-1-0, 4pts
Jour 9
National
2-0-1, 5pts
Stats Équipe
W1SéquenceW1
2-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-0-1
2-1-010 derniers matchs2-0-1
3.00Buts par match 4.33
2.67Buts contre par match 2.67
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique55.56%
90.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique87.50%
Draveurs
4-0-0, 8pts
Jour 10
IceHawks
2-1-0, 4pts
Stats Équipe
W3SéquenceW1
2-0-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
2-0-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
4-0-010 derniers matchs2-1-0
4.50Buts par match 3.00
2.75Buts contre par match 2.67
27.78%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
94.44%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
Darkness
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 12
IceHawks
2-1-0, 4pts
Stats Équipe
SOW1SéquenceW1
0-1-0Fiche domicile2-0-0
1-1-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs2-1-0
1.33Buts par match 3.00
3.67Buts contre par match 2.67
22.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Egor AfanasyevButs
Egor Afanasyev
4
Josh SamanskiPasses
Josh Samanski
2
Egor AfanasyevPoints
Egor Afanasyev
4
Egor AfanasyevPlus/Moins
Egor Afanasyev
3
Sebastian CossaVictoires
Sebastian Cossa
2
Sebastian CossaPourcentage d’arrêts
Sebastian Cossa
0.923

Stats Équipe
Buts pour
9
3.00 GFG
Tirs pour
47
15.67 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
16.7%
2 GF
Début de zone offensive
34.1%
Buts contre
8
2.67 GAA
Tirs contre
104
34.67 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
90.0%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
44.2%
Information d’équipe
Directeur généralCharles Morrissette
EntraîneurJoe Sacco
DivisionNorth
ConférenceEastern
CapitaineMichael Brandsegg-Nygard
Assistant #1Alex Turcotte
Assistant #2Jeremie Poirier
Informations de l’aréna
Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300
Information formation
Équipe Pro30
Équipe Mineure18
Limite contact 48 / 50
Espoirs58
Historique d'équipe
Saison actuelle2-1-0 (4PTS)
Historique762-775-183 (0.443%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 9
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)33-45
Stanley Cup0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Alex Turcotte (A)X100.0059498379577385548955546940747465246202511,000,000$
2Jack FinleyX100.0080707375877173508646546640727270246102431,000,000$
3Bogdan TrineyevX100.005750807570716155405752704072727024600241925,000$
4Josh Samanski (R)X100.006649857563726052834757744072727024600241575,000$
5Egor AfanasyevX100.0072557275747363514053485665747465245802511,320,000$
6Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (C)X100.009950877565765348404650644066718524580213925,000$
7Alex JefferiesX100.005347757558695945404742639074726524560251995,000$
8Jakub DemekX100.006556897571605050405446554070657524560231925,000$
9Topias VilenX100.005140827561656044405138688070687524590231925,000$
10Angus Booth (R)X100.006352777558656037404332704068678024590222925,000$
11Henry ThrunX100.005759777570595444404741594074676524580251995,000$
12Marek Alscher (R)X100.007055787565565135403337704068628024580222925,000$
13Shai Buium (R)X100.007755867572555043404540584070637524580232925,000$
14Ryan Chesley (R)X100.005743848270686337403342504068688024570223925,000$
15Seamus Casey (R)X100.005738818048555053407034504068628024560222925,000$
16Jacob Truscott (R)X100.005140838462555035404130604072647024560242750,000$
17Tanner Molendyk (R)X100.004837858759645942404638504066658524560213925,000$
18Eamon Powell (R)X100.004237749047555038404135574072647024550242750,000$
19Jeremie Poirier (A)X100.0049487775585550404038425040726470245302421,050,000$
Rayé
1Tyler MotteX100.0071458878546050527647566040867335135803123,500,000$
2Yegor Sidorov (R)X100.005845797553776742403748504068738020530222925,000$
3Chase Bradley (R)X100.005447687557605037402648674072667020520241750,000$
4Cam Berg (R)X100.004839798756625240404041524072677020520242750,000$
5Jackson Kunz (R)X100.006446907881605031703130534072667020500242750,000$
6Jake Chiasson (R)X100.006145867556605027402430604070657520470232925,000$
7Samuel KnazkoX100.003938857561555038403839544072647020530241995,000$
8Kyle MastersX100.005248887556555034403038574070637520530231925,000$
9Gavin WhiteX100.004638847561555036403437504072647020520241925,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE 100.00604781786363564347434259447167722256
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Sebastian Cossa100.00766872996262606163645072677024670241925,000$
2Jakub Malek (R)100.00705860875050505050504072617024570242750,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0073636693565655565757457264702462
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joe Sacco50584058927456CAN5742,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Egor AfanasyevIceHawks (Col)LW340432064442100.00%06421.4410116000051150.00%800001.2400000110
2Josh SamanskiIceHawks (Col)C31231207831333.33%15518.4700000000070070.73%4100001.0800000001
3Michael Brandsegg-NygardIceHawks (Col)RW3213-22010394522.22%16421.6201118000000140.00%500000.9200000100
4Alex TurcotteIceHawks (Col)C30221201116490.00%17424.7401126000070055.22%6700000.5400000000
5Alex JefferiesIceHawks (Col)LW3022100243030.00%05117.2300003000020050.00%400000.7700000000
6Bogdan TrineyevIceHawks (Col)RW30221000114010.00%16521.9200005000040016.67%600000.6100000000
7Marek AlscherIceHawks (Col)D31120008430033.33%25418.031012600007000.00%000000.7400000000
8Jakub DemekIceHawks (Col)LW3011-300033040.00%05618.680000900000000.00%300000.3600000000
9Topias VilenIceHawks (Col)D3011-300361110.00%46321.1101101000008000.00%000000.3200000000
10Henry ThrunIceHawks (Col)D3011020830000.00%13612.320000000000000.00%000000.5400000000
11Angus BoothIceHawks (Col)D3011-340802110.00%46120.4000021000007000.00%000000.3300000000
12Seamus CaseyIceHawks (Col)D3011200310000.00%2258.350000000000000.00%000000.8000000000
13Eamon PowellIceHawks (Col)D310110000100100.00%020.730000000001100.00%000009.0900000000
14Jacob TruscottIceHawks (Col)D3011220310000.00%1248.330000000000000.00%000000.8000000000
15Jack FinleyIceHawks (Col)C3000-340976030.00%07224.1000008000050061.76%6800000.0000000000
16Jeremie PoirierIceHawks (Col)D3000100020010.00%0186.2200003000000025.00%800000.0000000000
17Shai BuiumIceHawks (Col)D3000000900000.00%55418.010000600007000.00%000000.0000000000
18Ryan ChesleyIceHawks (Col)D3000000300010.00%13612.140000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Tanner MolendykIceHawks (Col)D3000000102000.00%062.190001100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne5791625-1200816847153419.15%2488815.582359880000652256.67%21000000.5600000211
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sebastian CossaIceHawks (Col)32100.9232.641820081040100.000030101
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne32100.9232.641820081040100.000030101


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type 2040 Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial 2041 204220432044204520462047Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Alex JefferiesIceHawks (Col)LW252001-11-08No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm995,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Alex TurcotteIceHawks (Col)C252001-02-26No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Angus BoothIceHawks (Col)D222004-04-27Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Bogdan TrineyevIceHawks (Col)RW242002-03-04No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Cam BergIceHawks (Col)LW242002-01-29Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Chase BradleyIceHawks (Col)LW242002-01-09Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Eamon PowellIceHawks (Col)D242002-05-10Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Egor AfanasyevIceHawks (Col)LW252001-01-23No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,320,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Gavin WhiteIceHawks (Col)D242002-11-12No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Henry ThrunIceHawks (Col)D252001-03-12No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm995,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jack FinleyIceHawks (Col)C242002-09-02No227 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jackson KunzIceHawks (Col)C242002-08-13Yes227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob TruscottIceHawks (Col)D242002-04-12Yes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jake ChiassonIceHawks (Col)RW232003-05-23Yes181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jakub DemekIceHawks (Col)LW232003-06-06No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jakub MalekIceHawks (Col)G242002-04-11Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jeremie PoirierIceHawks (Col)D242002-06-02No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$No1,050,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Josh SamanskiIceHawks (Col)C242002-03-22Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Kyle MastersIceHawks (Col)D232003-04-09No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Marek AlscherIceHawks (Col)D222004-04-07Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Michael Brandsegg-NygardIceHawks (Col)RW212005-10-05Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan ChesleyIceHawks (Col)D222004-02-27Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel KnazkoIceHawks (Col)D242002-08-07No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm995,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Seamus CaseyIceHawks (Col)D222004-01-08Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Sebastian CossaIceHawks (Col)G242002-11-21No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Shai BuiumIceHawks (Col)D232003-03-26Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Tanner MolendykIceHawks (Col)D212005-02-03Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Topias VilenIceHawks (Col)D232003-04-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler MotteIceHawks (Col)C311995-03-10No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2Pro & Farm3,500,000$0$0$No3,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Yegor SidorovIceHawks (Col)RW222004-06-18Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3023.67198 Lbs6 ft11.70993,500$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Egor AfanasyevAlex TurcotteBogdan Trineyev40122
2Jakub DemekJack FinleyMichael Brandsegg-Nygard30122
3Alex JefferiesJosh SamanskiAlex Turcotte20122
4Josh SamanskiJack FinleyBogdan Trineyev10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Topias VilenAngus Booth40122
2Shai BuiumMarek Alscher30122
3Henry ThrunRyan Chesley20122
4Seamus CaseyJacob Truscott10122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Egor AfanasyevAlex TurcotteBogdan Trineyev60122
2Jakub DemekJack FinleyMichael Brandsegg-Nygard40122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Topias VilenAngus Booth60122
2Shai BuiumMarek Alscher40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex TurcotteJack Finley60122
2Josh SamanskiBogdan Trineyev40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Topias VilenAngus Booth60122
2Shai BuiumMarek Alscher40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex Turcotte60122Topias VilenAngus Booth60122
2Jack Finley40122Shai BuiumMarek Alscher40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Alex TurcotteJack Finley60122
2Josh SamanskiBogdan Trineyev40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Topias VilenAngus Booth60122
2Shai BuiumMarek Alscher40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Egor AfanasyevAlex TurcotteBogdan TrineyevTopias VilenAngus Booth
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Egor AfanasyevAlex TurcotteBogdan TrineyevTopias VilenAngus Booth
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Alex Jefferies, Michael Brandsegg-Nygard, Egor AfanasyevAlex Jefferies, Michael Brandsegg-NygardEgor Afanasyev
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Tanner Molendyk, Eamon Powell, Jeremie PoirierTanner MolendykEamon Powell, Jeremie Poirier
Tirs de pénalité
Alex Turcotte, Jack Finley, Josh Samanski, Bogdan Trineyev, Michael Brandsegg-Nygard
Gardien
#1 : Sebastian Cossa, #2 : Jakub Malek


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BaronsOKC11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005813002421151319114421012258225.00%60100.00%0417157.75%569260.87%224548.89%694775213719
2BigBadStars10001000431100010004310000000000021.0004812002421181319114218627200.00%3166.67%0417157.75%569260.87%224548.89%694775213719
3National1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.000000002421141319114416229200.00%10100.00%0417157.75%569260.87%224548.89%694775213719
Total31101000981210010009631010000002-240.6679162500242147131911410424208112216.67%10190.00%0417157.75%569260.87%224548.89%694775213719
_Since Last GM Reset31101000981210010009631010000002-240.6679162500242147131911410424208112216.67%10190.00%0417157.75%569260.87%224548.89%694775213719
_Vs Conference2010100045-1100010004311010000002-220.50048120024213213191146214856400.00%4175.00%0417157.75%569260.87%224548.89%694775213719

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalités Mises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
34W1916254710424208100
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
311100098
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
210100096
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000002
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
111000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
12216.67%10190.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
13191142421
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
417157.75%569260.87%224548.89%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
694775213719


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
217IceHawks0National2ALSommaire du match
326BigBadStars3IceHawks4BWXSommaire du match
648BaronsOKC3IceHawks5BWSommaire du match
965IceHawks-National-
1077Draveurs-IceHawks-
1298Darkness-IceHawks-
15117IceHawks-Sagueneens-
16128Nordiques-IceHawks-
18140IceHawks-Remparts-
21152IceHawks-Pantheres-
23163IceHawks-Darkness-
25179Magics-IceHawks-
26195Wolves-IceHawks-
27204IceHawks-Wolves-
31226IceHawks-IceHogs-
33238BigBadStars-IceHawks-
35257Mighty Ducks-IceHawks-
39280Iceberg-IceHawks-
42296IceHawks-IceBears-
45307IceHawks-Draveurs-
47316IceHawks-Roadrunners-
50328Senators-IceHawks-
52336IceHawks-Wolves-
54355IceHawks-Nordiques-
55365Bandits-IceHawks-
57382IceHawks-EvilSharks-
60397IceHawks-Senators-
61404Eagles-IceHawks-
64420IceHawks-Oceanic-
65434Roadrunners-IceHawks-
68453IceHawks-BigBadStars-
69464Nordiques-IceHawks-
72483IceHawks-Eagles-
73493BaronsOKC-IceHawks-
75515IceHawks-Spiders-
76524Darkness-IceHawks-
78543IceHawks-BaronsOKC-
79555IceBears-IceHawks-
81575IceHawks-National-
82587Checkers-IceHawks-
84601IceHawks-Magics-
87616Mighty Ducks-IceHawks-
89632IceHawks-Spiders-
90646IceHogs-IceHawks-
93659IceHawks-Magics-
97679Oceanic-IceHawks-
100704SilverKnights-IceHawks-
101716IceHawks-Vikings-
103734Vikings-IceHawks-
105761Pantheres-IceHawks-
106769IceHawks-Pantheres-
111791IceHawks-Mighty Ducks-
112802Spiders-IceHawks-
115825Draveurs-IceHawks-
118835IceHawks-Cyclones-
120855Wolves-IceHawks-
121867IceHawks-Sagueneens-
123880IceHawks-Remparts-
124894HC-IceHawks-
126915IceHawks-WolfPack-
127921IceHawks-Darkness-
128930Oceanic-IceHawks-
131953Griffins-IceHawks-
133965IceHawks-HC-
134975IceHawks-Bandits-
137989Sagueneens-IceHawks-
1401018Cyclones-IceHawks-
1421037IceHawks-Thunder-
1441045Remparts-IceHawks-
1451057IceHawks-Checkers-
1481074Magics-IceHawks-
1531100National-IceHawks-
1541116IceHawks-Senators-
1571131WolfPack-IceHawks-
1591152IceHawks-SilverKnights-
1611165BigBadStars-IceHawks-
1641187IceHawks-Griffins-
1651194Thunder-IceHawks-
1681219IceHawks-Iceberg-
1701230Thunder-IceHawks-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1741253EvilSharks-IceHawks-
1771266IceHawks-IceHogs-
1821284EvilSharks-IceHawks-
1841301IceHawks-Griffins-



IceHawks Leaders statistiques (saison régulière)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Akim Aliu14082684347023165417421932230811.61%7912319416.475698154308461050321846.19%40.61429
2Kaspars Daugavins465106137243-3214642589097110.92%150903219.422939682031121818842.12%00.54535
3Philip Larsen44149154203103026545245488.94%354896120.322949782380116530.00%10.4511
4Daniel Paille221106921984219527843173314.46%82473021.40323365141011149940.24%50.84827
5Jonathan Cheechoo238961001961417639733280111.99%107485620.4118314910130314181037.47%20.81524

IceHawks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Michael Garnett22212967260.9072.2213308182449353299841500.705129
2Chris Holt23911087340.9012.8414029955663670021749100.799149
3Joni Ortio21879118210.8862.7212990127588515401150.774133
4Alexander Pechurski1437055120.8993.14823042430427319021010.80451
5Connor Ingram1596674160.8892.94931510845641060760.51051

IceHawks Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
201782323802235275288-1341162001112127140-134116180112314814807027545072511060108102235806488178692660856167717812805921.07%2927275.34%4834176847.17%897195845.81%642141245.47%161079018518811680854
2018823729063342722512141221102132135114214115180420213713708927243370502049114100260806779789372434855151320972455522.45%2366074.58%6926188049.26%971194150.03%629135546.42%167885516048061683840
201982282704797252258-641151103723124133-9411316010741281253712524156674004491104245106268978922509838164618692244218.75%2175076.96%5913190048.05%957197948.36%522116944.65%160377616758271739870
2020823129054582602537411911022431491183141121803215111135-2476260408668520609991256006519429252567884121018252356125.96%2195176.71%51008194651.80%958193049.64%601119850.17%166886116638021666836
2021823723073571841503441228023248967224115150503395831291184314498013074435516900574520564176251292319753655214.25%3884488.66%21094235946.38%1047254341.17%498113743.80%1887129920986241018493
202281382502466220178424125100211212586394013150035495923842203745941110677966185806085866351734505101619283836015.67%4165387.26%11283242952.82%1234241151.18%649122652.94%1910129819886221036515
202381233902485192241-4941131901035107120-134010200145085121-365419232751923069734017290559559588209458098019433855213.51%4046583.91%21042222546.83%1148256644.74%524118144.37%188612952053610995490
202482244401184194238-44418230115395121-264116210003199117-187119433352714071635117620560575599206763395821583736216.62%3836981.98%11137234348.53%1140240947.32%597126947.04%1914131120366181032500
20258242270223629424252412112021321491133641211500104145129161022945508443301238779301201027976961220463680119773705214.05%3215782.24%31326295144.93%1074253442.38%568127144.69%191513762107593952450
202682145502326128237-109416310120159121-62418240112569116-474512821133922035434614090475435491202160510742063345236.67%4437084.20%3967211945.63%1173258245.43%530117145.26%1829121820976441042497
202782224400475207277-7041161800043110130-20416260043297147-506720737858514081556422350734707771229570886120483534512.75%3677479.84%01095250843.66%1113254143.80%578123946.65%186913092130602986470
2030822434062106219232-1341131605142111110141111801164108122-148821937959842072696219430635597664207956481919893914611.76%3645285.71%71161240448.29%1204256846.88%598124947.88%1963135620256111035511
2031822538022114205251-4641151502162120123-34110230015285128-438220536857302061557618930662598606186149176117893684913.32%3156080.95%31210242149.98%1053216048.75%649131349.43%2049143619255931027516
2032823039020011200237-37412115000051071034419240200693134-417520035355346066676520720665681702216863982719703263911.96%3464886.13%31176235849.87%1298255450.82%613122450.08%1765120422086301010468
203382224403355204257-5341142001123102122-204182402232102135-336820435856215067656417440572583565215657576418573455816.81%3327278.31%41214228153.22%1248234853.15%674126753.20%1983137419575921040524
203482264202327205265-6041122202113101129-2841142000214104136-327020536957413077626218900640620608234069383519883414613.49%3625385.36%11278232654.94%1317252052.26%672127552.71%1951136020195931009499
203582304105015252259-741162102002120112841142003013132147-157725244269424092866820520639712679231467275517453304714.24%3055482.30%51350234157.67%1315232456.58%743127058.50%198414171989575986488
203680412502534258224344016130252213112011402512000121271042310125845070814090867719870674610679204559269317293364212.50%2934783.96%21271222257.20%1311223658.63%719119060.42%210615311786537958494
203782353601442222238-1641171801311115127-1241181800131107111-486222377599027276699183356161264345217362876918893445917.15%3204885.00%41157224451.56%1238241351.31%673120955.67%1972137919805871008503
203878184307523181251-70399220520192127-35399210232289124-35621813054861249675612152250251048935210165858614962974113.80%2475079.76%31069200053.45%1155222152.00%588116550.47%186913031879559979484
203982155205514158264-106418250220482130-48417270331076134-5851158278436115456426146248449045353232469780519493273611.01%3224386.65%21110204654.25%1265245251.59%627118153.09%1902129820486041027507
204031101000981210010009631010000002-249162500242147131911410424208112216.67%10190.00%0417157.75%569260.87%224548.89%694775213719
Total Saison régulière1717595775069669811445915099-50886032536104035445523592472-11385727041402931545922322627-395158445917888124793576177146115141300421171560132571398912872460121384520293401466975102814.74%6902119382.72%66236624714250.19%241724928249.05%129162601649.65%393912610441202135432395611839
Séries éliminatoires
20181367000003947-8615000001728-11752000002219312396710600081615413013414112847414023834140922.50%321165.63%014332344.27%17436847.28%8121637.50%259134279125253129
201951400000812-4211000004403030000048-4281321000341168061644118062971089222.22%19289.47%05211943.70%7113652.21%407057.14%9651116519343
20211367000003230273400000161606330000016142123255870201510531409810682360110201380681116.18%861384.88%015641637.50%18451735.59%8722039.55%32422338310817582
20221156000003443-95410000018126615000001631-1510346498000171163870129144114362961023426346.35%44784.09%015139638.13%18539846.48%7917245.93%2481762867712561
2025514000001624-8312000001114-320200000510-52163046100475155053495319451681411815.56%22577.27%08216150.93%10118754.01%4910049.00%11381130335627
203095400000342954220000016124532000001817110346397010111752710988780265779522240717.50%401172.50%012729842.62%11131235.58%5614339.16%1751172687011047
20351165000003135-4523000001016-664200000211921231568700088142760801068130369922455758.77%34876.47%020332961.70%18430061.33%11218062.22%2862052537813969
2036624000001519-43120000079-231200000810-241528430005451520445449132377612832412.50%22481.82%28716752.10%8818248.35%4810247.06%150106144477636
203751400000815-72020000015-431200000710-328162400421197263529711239471133213.13%20480.00%06714745.58%7015046.67%387848.72%12486130396028
Total Séries éliminatoires78334500000217254-3737152200000100116-1641182300000117138-21662173926091347378572233267327806352382681101620203594412.26%3196579.62%21068235645.33%1168255045.80%590128146.06%1778118419936321091526

IceHawks Leaders statistiques (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Stephane Veilleux188917-91441586312.70%1042123.41437500020134.44%00.8100
2Sam Gagner2171017-626745911.86%739118.621451101110262.50%00.8700
3David Ling117815-14423134814.58%1523721.58246500010133.33%01.2600
4Jonathan Cheechoo1851015-1133937736.85%838521.41145800011040.91%00.7800
5Andrei Nikolishin1858132213343514.29%827715.40011000001155.88%00.9400

IceHawks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Michael Garnett26121040.9082.7616742277834188300.0000
2Connor Ingram126500.8883.0070000353120000.0000
3Charlie Lindgren62400.8463.2635000191230000.0000
4Chris Holt51220.9332.36305001218085100.0000
5Thomas Greiss40310.8652.962430012890000.0000