Connexion
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy SwaymanWild65100.9302.3435900142000100.000060001
2Logan ThompsonHurricanes65010.9102.3336101141550000.000060100
3Philipp GrubauerRedWings55000.9302.1630501111580000.000050101
4Juuse SarosJets64110.9152.8036400172000000.000060001
5Igor ShesterkinBlueJackets64200.9102.9836320182000110.000060010
6Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenFlyers44000.9322.002400081170000.000041110
7Ilya SorokinBlues54010.9122.7430720141600000.000250000
8Jesper WallstedtCanadiens54100.9162.7828100131540200.000051001
9Alex LyonIslanders63300.8853.5935120211830000.000060000
10Linus UllmarkDevils53200.8993.0030000151480200.000050001