Connexion
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joey DaccordCanucks55000.9531.603010081720000.000050203
2Ilya SorokinBlues65100.9322.3336000142050000.000060201
3Igor ShesterkinBlueJackets54100.9332.3930100121780000.000050101
4Joseph WollSabres44000.9282.4724300101390000.000040001
5Joel HoferMammoth64200.8973.2832900181750000.000060110
6Alex LyonIslanders53200.9242.4229800121580000.000051100
7Juuse SarosJets53200.9022.6030000131330000.000050001
8Filip GustavssonKings53200.9102.4229801121340000.000050100
9Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenFlyers53110.9222.3930100121540000.000051010
10Jet GreavesBlackhawks53110.8953.1930101161520000.000050100