Connexion
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosJets44000.9372.002400081270000.000040001
2Igor ShesterkinBlueJackets54100.9332.1730400111630000.000050010
3Jeremy SwaymanWild44000.9302.252400091290100.000040001
4Logan ThompsonHurricanes44000.9381.752400171130000.000040100
5Dan VladarFlames33000.9471.33180004760000.000031000
6Joseph WollSabres43100.9193.0123900121480000.000040200
7Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenFlyers33000.9202.33180007880000.000031010
8Ilya SorokinBlues43010.9092.9224720121320000.000240000
9Jet GreavesBlackhawks53200.9082.6829121131410001.000250100
10Philipp GrubauerRedWings33000.9212.611840081010000.000030001