Login
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosJets44000.9372.002400081270000.000040001
2Igor ShesterkinBlueJackets54100.9332.1730400111630000.000050010
3Jeremy SwaymanWild44000.9302.252400091290100.000040001
4Logan ThompsonHurricanes54010.9122.3930101121360000.000050100
5Philipp GrubauerRedWings44000.9391.972440181310000.000040101
6Dan VladarFlames33000.9471.33180004760000.000031000
7Joseph WollSabres53200.9013.8826300171720000.000050200
8Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenFlyers33000.9202.33180007880000.000031010
9Ilya SorokinBlues43010.9092.9224720121320000.000240000
10Jet GreavesBlackhawks53200.9082.6829121131410001.000250100
11Jesper WallstedtCanadiens43100.9192.7222100101240100.000041001
12Alex LyonIslanders52300.8823.7129120181520000.000050000
13Linus UllmarkDevils42200.8893.2524000131170100.000040001
14John GibsonDucks32010.8903.241850010910000.333331000
15Filip GustavssonKings32100.8963.5718500111060001.000231000
16Mackenzie BlackwoodStars42200.8585.2917000151060000.667340100
17Jake OettingerSenators42110.8653.6624600151110000.000041000
18Joel HoferMammoth52210.8704.3330500221690000.000050001
19Darcy KuemperRangers32010.8883.9618200121070100.000031000
20Jordan BinningtonAvalanche52300.9122.9530500151700000.000050010
21Akira SchmidPenguins31200.9084.3318000131420000.000030010
22Tristan JarryGoldenKnights11001.0000.0060010290000.000013100
23Elvis MerzlikinsPenguins11000.9412.0060002340000.000013010
24Dustin WolfKings11000.9052.0060002210000.000013000
25Thatcher DemkoLightning21000.9322.7366003440000.000022010
26Joey DaccordCanucks51310.9013.1630421161620000.333350100
27Anthony StolarzFlyers11000.9622.0060002520000.000013010
28Spencer KnightBruins31200.8315.831440014830000.000031000
29Yaroslav AskarovGoldenKnights31110.8854.2618300131130000.000031000
30Scott WedgewoodPredators41210.8854.4624220181570000.000040000
31Connor HellebuyckPanthers41300.8644.7524000191400000.000040000
32Jacob FowlerLightning31200.8933.7317740111030000.000022000
33Calvin PickardMapleLeafs20000.9501.5040001200000.000005000
34Joonas KorpisaloSharks50410.8933.3830200171590000.000050000
35Connor IngramDucks10100.8794.0060004330000.000013000
36Alex NedeljkovicRangers10100.8785.0060005410000.000012000
37Casey DeSmithSenators10010.8545.6364006410000.000014000
38Charlie LindgrenCapitals20000.9571.5478002470000.000004000
39Frederik AndersenCanadiens20010.9093.0080004440000.000014000
40David RittichBlackhawks10000.9234.6213001130000.000005000
41Sergei BobrovskyMapleLeafs50320.8675.5226100241810000.000050000
42Andrei VasilevskiyOilers40400.8793.5423700141160000.000040000
43Michael DiPietroCapitals40400.8437.0816100191210000.000040000
44Stuart SkinnerSabres10001.0000.0035000160000.000005000
45Jake AllenIslanders10001.0000.001000040000.000005000
46Brandon BussiBruins20100.9272.5395004550000.000013000
47Jakub DobesFlames10100.8336.0060006360100.000013000
48Joel BlomqvistStars20000.9571.6274002460000.000004000