Login
  • ▼
    Collin Delia

    Collin Delia



    Position: GoalieHeight: 6'2"
    Age: 32 Weight: 200lbs
    Birthday: 1994-06-20 Condition: 100.00
    Country: USA Contract: 0
    Draft: #0 Overall 0 () Salary Cap: 0$

    SK:75DU:50EN:60
    SZ:91AG:50RB:50
    SC:50HS:50RT:50
    PH:50PS:40EX:88
    LD:69

    Career Pro Stat
    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    Lightning2038122700.8535.0054020453060000.00001013100
    Total Regular Season122700.8535.0054020453060000%01013100

    Career Farm Stat
    Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    Regular Season
    Stars203382522280.8992.3049760519118890610.73330820083
    RedWings2036114320.8972.9561001302920010.0000980020
    RedWings203730000.9311.9761002290000.0000082210
    Lightning2038155710.8623.5680821483480300.00001428100
    Lightning2039145810.8933.2078703423920000.5006141311
    Total Regular Season1256640120.8942.59724321031329500920.694361191916124
    Playoff
    Stars203310100.9462.0359002370000.000010000
    RedWings2036116230.9062.4274500303200000.0000110011
    Total Playoff126330.9102.3980400323570000%0120011