Connexion


Centre de jeu
Pantheres
5-3-0, 10pts
4
FINAL
2 Spiders
5-3-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakSOW1
2-1-0Home Record1-3-0
3-2-0Away Record4-0-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games5-3-0
4.88Buts par match 3.63
3.13Buts contre par match 2.63
27.91%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.21%
Thunder
4-2-2, 10pts
5
FINAL
6 Spiders
5-3-0, 10pts
Team Stats
SOL1StreakSOW1
3-0-1Home Record1-3-0
1-2-1Away Record4-0-0
4-2-2Last 10 Games5-3-0
4.75Buts par match 3.63
3.88Buts contre par match 2.63
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
67.86%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.21%
Spiders
5-3-0, 10pts
Jour 15
BigBadStars
1-5-2, 4pts
Stats Équipe
SOW1SéquenceL1
1-3-0Fiche domicile0-2-1
4-0-0Fiche visiteur1-3-1
5-3-010 derniers matchs1-5-2
3.63Buts par match 2.00
2.63Buts contre par match 3.75
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.69%
84.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique86.21%
Thunder
4-2-2, 10pts
Jour 18
Spiders
5-3-0, 10pts
Stats Équipe
SOL1SéquenceSOW1
3-0-1Fiche domicile1-3-0
1-2-1Fiche visiteur4-0-0
4-2-210 derniers matchs5-3-0
4.75Buts par match 3.63
3.88Buts contre par match 2.63
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique25.00%
67.86%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.21%
Spiders
5-3-0, 10pts
Jour 20
SilverKnights
4-1-2, 10pts
Stats Équipe
SOW1SéquenceSOW1
1-3-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
4-0-0Fiche visiteur2-1-1
5-3-010 derniers matchs4-1-2
3.63Buts par match 2.43
2.63Buts contre par match 2.14
25.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.58%
84.21%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.63%
Meneurs d'équipe
Joakim KemellButs
Joakim Kemell
7
Matthew SeminoffPasses
Matthew Seminoff
5
Joakim KemellPoints
Joakim Kemell
10
Matthew SeminoffPlus/Moins
Matthew Seminoff
2

Stats Équipe
Buts pour
29
3.63 GFG
Tirs pour
233
29.13 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
25.0%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.3%
Buts contre
21
2.63 GAA
Tirs contre
237
29.63 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
84.2%
6 GA
Début de la zone défensive
42.4%
Information d’équipe
Directeur généralYann Aussant
EntraîneurCharlie Huddy
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceEastern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Informations de l’aréna
Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300
Information formation
Équipe Pro22
Équipe Mineure23
Limite contact 45 / 50
Espoirs14
Historique d'équipe
Saison actuelle5-3-0 (10PTS)
Historique141-162-32 (0.421%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 1
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)0-4
Stanley Cup0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Brett LeasonX100.0064587375816555574064517040787255186202711,500,000$
2Matthew SeminoffX100.005250837954817153405057704070767526610231925,000$
3Joakim KemellX100.0077439079507254534050557640687080266002252,000,000$
4Pierre EngvallX100.0058578575796050554049616140847240205903022,000,000$
5Tyler BoucherX100.006460617573605048404451674070657526560231925,000$
6Juraj Pekarcik (R)X100.005541878368786846404943524066728526560213925,000$
7David Edstrom (R)X100.005544798266625242704242704066648526550213925,000$
8Samu TuomaalaX100.005052847654605047405539574070657521540231925,000$
9Samuel Savoie (R)X100.005745757552716142403946614068708026540222925,000$
10James MalatestaX100.009961597552665638403244594070687526530231925,000$
11Thomas BordeleauX100.0050407275456959394036425065727170225102421,000,000$
12Roni HirvonenX100.004850817546605040703544554072667026510241925,000$
13Zach DeanX100.004844747552605041404339584070657521510231925,000$
14Samuel BolducX100.0070578375797267464050417040767460216402622,000,000$
15Daniil MiromanovX100.0050548275697065524054515440827645226002931,975,000$
16Jonathon MerrillX100.0054528475695550494045545740927420265903422,000,000$
17William TrudeauX100.0051527375666661414036466840726970265902411,018,000$
18Ty SmithX100.0056427183495550604050475440766660265702611,400,000$
19Christian KyrouX100.004139857950635852405351569070677526570231925,000$
Rayé
1David Goyette (R)X100.005544617552605033403135634068648020490222925,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE 100.00584977776065564743454761447369682456
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Vadim Zherenko100.00877172845050505050508474626524590251825,000$
2Hunter Jones100.00755060935050505050504076636024580262575,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0081616689505050505050627563632459
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Charlie Huddy50505050996836CAN67150,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Joakim KemellSpiders (Was)RW87310180173449152914.29%415519.46213420000000044.44%900001.2800000312
2Matthew SeminoffSpiders (Was)LW845922031028101714.29%212415.522241022000000050.00%800001.4511000201
3Tyler BoucherSpiders (Was)RW83472202391971715.79%212215.33011222000000066.67%300001.1400000130
4Samuel BolducSpiders (Was)D223516012491122.22%04623.341235600001100.00%000002.1400000100
5Jonathon MerrillSpiders (Was)D80331801494110.00%612215.250001600005000.00%000000.4900000010
6William TrudeauSpiders (Was)D80331801466270.00%912615.810004500007000.00%000000.4711000000
7Samuel SavoieSpiders (Was)LW81121203961416.67%1435.4500000000000033.33%300000.9200000001
8Juraj PekarcikSpiders (Was)LW8202220610116918.18%08410.5800000000001066.67%300000.4700000110
9Christian KyrouSpiders (Was)D8011-220451000.00%38210.330000200002000.00%000000.2401000000
10David EdstromSpiders (Was)C8011100474020.00%1455.7000000000000042.55%4700000.4400000000
11Ty SmithSpiders (Was)D8000-2601741010.00%58210.260000000005000.00%000000.0000000001
12Roni HirvonenSpiders (Was)C8000000000000.00%020.2800000000000066.67%300000.0001000000
13Samu TuomaalaSpiders (Was)LW2000000000000.00%000.210000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14James MalatestaSpiders (Was)LW8000000000000.00%020.280000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne1001924438460117107138438813.77%33104110.41561126860000212046.05%7600000.8324000865
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type 2040 Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial 2041 204220432044204520462047Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Brett LeasonSpiders (Was)RW271999-04-30No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Christian KyrouSpiders (Was)D232003-09-16No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Daniil MiromanovSpiders (Was)D291997-07-11No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,975,000$0$0$No1,975,000$1,975,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
David EdstromSpiders (Was)C212005-02-18Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
David GoyetteSpiders (Was)LW222004-03-27Yes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Hunter JonesSpiders (Was)G262000-09-21No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
James MalatestaSpiders (Was)LW232003-05-31No193 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Joakim KemellSpiders (Was)RW222004-04-27No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jonathon MerrillSpiders (Was)D341992-02-03No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Juraj PekarcikSpiders (Was)LW212005-09-12Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew SeminoffSpiders (Was)LW232003-12-27No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Pierre EngvallSpiders (Was)LW301996-05-31No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Roni HirvonenSpiders (Was)C242002-01-10No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Samu TuomaalaSpiders (Was)LW232003-01-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel BolducSpiders (Was)D262000-12-09No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Samuel SavoieSpiders (Was)LW222004-03-25Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas BordeleauSpiders (Was)C242002-01-03No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ty SmithSpiders (Was)D262000-03-24No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler BoucherSpiders (Was)RW232003-01-16No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Vadim ZherenkoSpiders (Was)G252001-03-15No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
William TrudeauSpiders (Was)D242002-10-11No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,018,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Zach DeanSpiders (Was)LW232003-01-04No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2224.59195 Lbs6 ft11.771,203,091$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Joakim Kemell40122
2Matthew SeminoffTyler Boucher30122
3Juraj Pekarcik20122
4Samuel SavoieDavid Edstrom10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
140122
2William TrudeauJonathon Merrill30122
3Christian KyrouTy Smith20122
410122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Joakim Kemell60122
2Matthew SeminoffTyler Boucher40122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122
2William TrudeauJonathon Merrill40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122
2William TrudeauJonathon Merrill40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122William TrudeauJonathon Merrill40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
160122
2William TrudeauJonathon Merrill40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Joakim Kemell
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Joakim Kemell
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
, James Malatesta, Roni Hirvonen, James MalatestaRoni Hirvonen
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Christian Kyrou, Ty Smith, William TrudeauChristian KyrouTy Smith, William Trudeau
Tirs de pénalité
, , , , Matthew Seminoff
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BigBadStars11000000422000000000001100000042221.000481200111162319576625216419300.00%2150.00%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
2EvilSharks1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002350011116219957662537912263133.33%60100.00%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
3Griffins1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.0003580011116223957662535102017300.00%10460.00%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
4Magics11000000413000000000001100000041321.000471100111162349576625287831200.00%30100.00%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
5Pantheres1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002460011116239957662529712216116.67%7185.71%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
6Remparts11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004812001111623195766251276156233.33%10100.00%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
7Thunder10000010651100000106510000000000021.0006101600111162309576625491382833100.00%40100.00%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
8Wolves11000000404000000000001100000040421.0004812011111622695766252651017200.00%50100.00%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
Total8430001029218403000101317-44400000016412100.625295382011111622339576625237648017428725.00%38684.21%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
_Since Last GM Reset8430001029218403000101317-44400000016412100.625295382011111622339576625237648017428725.00%38684.21%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
_Vs Conference7330001025205403000101317-433000000123980.571254570011111622029576625225577415922522.73%37683.78%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
_Vs Division1120000024-21020000024-20100000000021.0002350011116219957662537912263133.33%60100.00%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalités Mises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
810SOW1295382233237648017401
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84300102921
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40300101317
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4400000164
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430010
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
28725.00%38684.21%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
9576625111162
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
9421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
183129208569346


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
19EvilSharks4Spiders2BLSommaire du match
322Spiders4Remparts1AWSommaire du match
437Griffins4Spiders3BLSommaire du match
650Spiders4Wolves0AWSommaire du match
861Spiders4BigBadStars2AWSommaire du match
1079Spiders4Magics1AWSommaire du match
1292Pantheres4Spiders2BLSommaire du match
14115Thunder5Spiders6BWXXSommaire du match
15121Spiders-BigBadStars-
18144Thunder-Spiders-
20148Spiders-SilverKnights-
23162Spiders-HC-
25181Eagles-Spiders-
27203National-Spiders-
28212Spiders-Oceanic-
32233Senators-Spiders-
34254Spiders-Sagueneens-
36263Spiders-Checkers-
39272Spiders-Nordiques-
40283WolfPack-Spiders-
43302Spiders-HC-
46310Darkness-Spiders-
52337Magics-Spiders-
55356Griffins-Spiders-
57380Spiders-BaronsOKC-
58387Pantheres-Spiders-
62411Spiders-IceHogs-
64423SilverKnights-Spiders-
66444Senators-Spiders-
68455Spiders-National-
71476Thunder-Spiders-
72487Spiders-Thunder-
74506Spiders-Magics-
75515IceHawks-Spiders-
78536Wolves-Spiders-
80557Spiders-Pantheres-
81572Cyclones-Spiders-
82584Spiders-Thunder-
85604Iceberg-Spiders-
87615Spiders-Vikings-
89632IceHawks-Spiders-
90647Spiders-Iceberg-
93663Vikings-Spiders-
98690BigBadStars-Spiders-
99700Spiders-BigBadStars-
100715Spiders-Mighty Ducks-
102728Sagueneens-Spiders-
105754Draveurs-Spiders-
107773Spiders-Cyclones-
109786EvilSharks-Spiders-
112802Spiders-IceHawks-
113815EvilSharks-Spiders-
118841Bandits-Spiders-
120845Spiders-Eagles-
121864Spiders-Wolves-
123875National-Spiders-
124897Spiders-Draveurs-
125906BaronsOKC-Spiders-
127924Spiders-Griffins-
128937Nordiques-Spiders-
131955Spiders-WolfPack-
133966Spiders-IceBears-
135977Remparts-Spiders-
137993Spiders-SilverKnights-
1381005Mighty Ducks-Spiders-
1421028Pantheres-Spiders-
1441048Spiders-EvilSharks-
1471062Oceanic-Spiders-
1491082Spiders-Darkness-
1511086Spiders-Sagueneens-
1521097Checkers-Spiders-
1551122Roadrunners-Spiders-
1581146Spiders-Senators-
1601156Eagles-Spiders-
1621166Spiders-Bandits-
1631183IceHogs-Spiders-
1641188Spiders-Remparts-
1661209Spiders-Oceanic-
1681218Spiders-Remparts-
1701227IceBears-Spiders-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1721241Spiders-Roadrunners-
1761261IceHogs-Spiders-
1811279HC-Spiders-
1821293Spiders-Darkness-



Spiders Leaders statistiques (saison régulière)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brett McLean1476253415668-44173520591919239410.57%8912412516.3459951542584485733946.64%30.55311
2Stephane Goulet346115151266-27255668606106510.80%135652618.863542771701121315644.64%20.821229
3Tim Kennedy2251181232412410551946887513.49%119464020.62263763150314716440.99%31.04213
4Andrew Gordon403991392381215240474595310.39%123663716.47112536991011220842.63%00.72313
5Brett Ritchie2081041092131341992360489311.65%69440621.18253156197101717844.63%40.97514

Spiders Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Igor Bobkov1647772140.8952.809767101145643550640.81972
2Hannu Toivonen1557555230.8932.96910961144942141240900.76171
3Marek Schwarz1266445140.9012.557544483203218768620.77292
4Vadim Tarasov117564690.8882.79666961131027740400.75641
5Eetu Makiniemi107485170.8913.19636312233830940220.76743

Spiders Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
203680253903175216258-4240131903014110126-1640122000161106132-267621637759322080675919940652649662236970673718463465816.76%3095681.88%01232232253.06%1377260952.78%651122153.32%182712662056580981480
2037823338072113022939411718041101511331841162003101151160-98530257587712127927510293797395998428254576471420763635114.05%3216679.44%31266280645.12%1144252945.24%613137144.71%182713022169583948448
20387885401645169289-120394280023286140-54394260141383149-6637169302471326362398171457058654440237765168218152985117.11%2905381.72%01029209349.16%1060231645.77%487115442.20%180412511962560971478
20398238280633430527629412213040111581233541161502323147153-610130556386812128828612278892595087863243966186921593525916.76%3586382.40%21243275245.17%1175263944.52%582130244.70%196314082051577958467
20408430001029218403000101317-4440000001641210295382011111622339576625237648017428725.00%38684.21%09421743.32%10425341.11%5912746.46%183129208569346
Total Saison régulière33010816201712161510211137-1161655681011377518539-21165528106998503598-95309102118702891793293272739196662563322331177989967284630828070138722616.29%131624481.46%548641019047.73%48601034646.97%2392517546.22%760653588447235839531921
Séries éliminatoires
2039404000001927-8202000001114-320200000813-501934530074801445546430172335413215426.67%19478.95%06614146.81%6114342.66%458453.57%9164103254522
Total Séries éliminatoires404000001927-8202000001114-320200000813-501934530074801445546430172335413215426.67%19478.95%06614146.81%6114342.66%458453.57%9164103254522

Spiders Leaders statistiques (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Martin Hanzal2710172702085778811.36%543716.1946102500003061.71%11.2400
2Tom Wandell27101525-7636817213.89%1659422.00235700010153.39%00.8400
3Stephane Goulet2791524-83247478710.34%1655520.565272000003141.03%00.8600
4Nathan Beaulieu2111132453069294226.19%1941119.596511300000100.00%01.1700
5Andrew Gordon29111122-1229617315.07%1444815.47011301100057.89%00.9800

Spiders Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Igor Bobkov1710430.9202.46112401465780100.0000
2Andrew Raycroft104600.9013.045722029294118100.0000
3Anton Khudobin114430.8743.936560043342166100.0000
4Jeff Zatkoff84310.8812.3448721191600000.0000
5Hannu Toivonen62400.8824.58354150272280000.0000