Connexion


Centre de jeu
BigBadStars
4-2-0, 8pts
4
FINAL
2 Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
OTW1StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record0-1-1
3-1-0Away Record3-1-0
4-2-0Last 10 Games3-2-1
3.00Buts par match 2.67
3.67Buts contre par match 2.50
21.43%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.52%
92.86%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique84.62%
Eagles
3-2-1, 7pts
1
FINAL
4 Sagueneens
5-1-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW4
0-1-1Home Record2-0-0
3-1-0Away Record3-1-0
3-2-1Last 10 Games5-1-0
2.67Buts par match 3.50
2.50Buts contre par match 2.17
18.52%Pourcentage en avantage numérique22.73%
84.62%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.48%
Meneurs d'équipe
Emil AndraeButs
Emil Andrae
3
Cole HutsonPasses
Cole Hutson
6
Emil AndraePoints
Emil Andrae
7
Nate DanielsonPlus/Moins
Nate Danielson
1
Jonas JohanssonVictoires
Jonas Johansson
3
Jonas JohanssonPourcentage d’arrêts
Jonas Johansson
0.909

Stats Équipe
Buts pour
16
2.67 GFG
Tirs pour
126
21.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
18.5%
5 GF
Début de zone offensive
39.5%
Buts contre
15
2.50 GAA
Tirs contre
165
27.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
84.6%
2 GA
Début de la zone défensive
43.2%
Information d’équipe
Directeur généralVincent Tardif
EntraîneurMike Sullivan
DivisionCentral
ConférenceWestern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Informations de l’aréna
Capacité3,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison300
Information formation
Équipe Pro30
Équipe Mineure18
Limite contact 48 / 55
Espoirs28
Historique d'équipe
Saison actuelle3-2-1 (7PTS)
Historique941-620-174 (0.542%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 11
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)68-56
Stanley Cup0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Max DomiX100.005161668361799863866562625486833519660313575,000$
2Ethen FrankX100.006044848353758561405666714080785021650282750,000$
3Jonatan BerggrenX100.005946858357777863406363654076776021640261999,000$
4Amadeus LombardiX100.004340818450605062706558704070657521610231925,000$
5Nate DanielsonX100.004749877763736255735556654068718021600222925,000$
6Owen BeckX100.007748827561705348944055714068698021580222925,000$
7Danil GushchinX100.0052387980416050524043606669726670215702411,017,500$
8Danila KlimovichX100.0061547075667262474041535090707175185502311,120,000$
9Michal TeplyX100.007366877561605042404144558074676521540251850,000$
10Gavin Hayes (R)X100.005643857551665644403949524068678021530221632,500$
11Noel Nordh (R)X100.005340878366695939404138514066688521530213925,000$
12Cole Hutson (R)X100.006741799347795379407166604064729019670203925,000$
13Emil AndraeX100.0066438380507585544055547240727470196502411,400,000$
14Jack AhcanX100.005339867943695152405550664082764521600292575,000$
15Aleksi Heimosalmi (R)X100.004942757544565140404139704070637521560232925,000$
16Jack Peart (R)X100.006451827559656036403538504070687521550232925,000$
17Stanislav SvozilX100.005553807557555033403233624070637521540231925,000$
Rayé
1Ayrton Martino (R)X100.004232888952605037404034539972667020510242750,000$
2Gleb Trikozov (R)X100.006447767559605035402742574068648020500221632,500$
3Ryder KorczakX100.005054837545605039403839514072667020490241925,000$
4Simon Robertsson (R)X100.006349807558605032403034504070657518480232925,000$
5Zac JonesX100.0054458588546459714070515040767060206202611,375,000$
6Tyson Jugnauth (R)X100.004638788953767153406145584068728023610223925,000$
7Sean Behrens (R)X100.003932829146595444404741694070657520590232750,000$
8Dmitri Simashev (R)X100.005259747568756246404350534066718520580213925,000$
9Beau Akey (R)X100.004134808948555036403636704066618520560213925,000$
10Dmitry KuzminX100.004747857555555041403646604070637520550231925,000$
11Calle Odelius (R)X100.006247887557555032402836544068628018530223850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE 100.00554681805466594846464860477169722057
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jonas Johansson100.007860619972727373727055867935207303122,000,000$
2Mads Sogaard100.00775360975050505050507676636022580261925,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0078576198616162626160668171482166
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Sullivan99857787937454USA5854,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Emil AndraeEagles (Det)D6347000143114327.27%1014023.4831492100009100.00%000000.9900000211
2Jonatan BerggrenEagles (Det)RW6246-2401123125616.67%011318.99123320000000125.00%1200001.0500000010
3Cole HutsonEagles (Det)D606600019810430.00%814223.69033621000010000.00%000000.8400000003
4Max DomiEagles (Det)C6145-140111711079.09%111318.960111210000100066.15%13000000.8800000100
5Amadeus LombardiEagles (Det)C6235-200621151913.33%211919.93022220000040057.02%12100000.8400000000
6Ethen FrankEagles (Det)RW63140207102161114.29%010016.74000021000000036.36%1100100.8000000010
7Danil GushchinEagles (Det)LW6123-22041093311.11%113121.94011119000080064.29%1400000.4600000010
8Nate DanielsonEagles (Det)C6213100115196910.53%210818.0400023000081057.28%10300000.5500000000
9Aleksi HeimosalmiEagles (Det)D60221201431140.00%612020.0800001900009000.00%000000.3300000010
10Gavin HayesEagles (Det)LW6112-14062132100.00%112320.54101120000071057.14%700000.3200000100
11Jack AhcanEagles (Det)D61011006641125.00%912220.39000320000010000.00%000000.1600000000
12Owen BeckEagles (Det)C6011100082020.00%0355.8300001000020068.75%3200000.5700000000
13Noel NordhEagles (Det)LW6011100231360.00%19515.8700000000010025.00%400000.2100000000
14Danila KlimovichEagles (Det)RW60000951156240.00%19015.1100000000000020.00%500000.0000010000
15Michal TeplyEagles (Det)RW6000000411000.00%1284.670000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Stanislav SvozilEagles (Det)D6000-300622210.00%129616.100001100001000.00%000000.0000000000
17Jack PeartEagles (Det)D6000-2601030100.00%79916.510000200002000.00%000000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne102163046-8335132140126427112.70%62178117.4651015292150000863158.77%43900100.5200010454
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonas JohanssonEagles (Det)63210.9092.4936201151650000.000060101
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne63210.9092.4936201151650000.000060101


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type 2040 Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial 2041 204220432044204520462047Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Aleksi HeimosalmiEagles (Det)D232003-05-08Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Amadeus LombardiEagles (Det)C232003-06-05No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ayrton MartinoEagles (Det)LW242002-09-28Yes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Beau AkeyEagles (Det)D212005-02-11Yes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Calle OdeliusEagles (Det)D222004-05-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Cole HutsonEagles (Det)D202006-06-28Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Danil GushchinEagles (Det)LW242002-02-06No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,017,500$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Danila KlimovichEagles (Det)RW232003-01-09No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,120,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Dmitri SimashevEagles (Det)D212005-02-04Yes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Dmitry KuzminEagles (Det)D232003-04-23No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Emil AndraeEagles (Det)D242002-02-23No189 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ethen FrankEagles (Det)RW281998-02-05No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Gavin HayesEagles (Det)LW222004-05-14Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm632,500$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Gleb TrikozovEagles (Det)LW222004-08-12Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm632,500$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jack AhcanEagles (Det)D291997-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jack PeartEagles (Det)D232003-05-15Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jonas JohanssonEagles (Det)G311995-09-19No220 Lbs6 ft5YesNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No2,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jonatan BerggrenEagles (Det)RW262000-07-16No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm999,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Mads SogaardEagles (Det)G262000-12-13No196 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Max DomiEagles (Det)C311995-03-02No208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm575,000$0$0$No575,000$575,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Michal TeplyEagles (Det)RW252001-05-27No187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nate DanielsonEagles (Det)C222004-09-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Noel NordhEagles (Det)LW212005-01-25Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Owen BeckEagles (Det)C222004-02-03No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ryder KorczakEagles (Det)LW242002-09-23No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Sean BehrensEagles (Det)D232003-03-31Yes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Simon RobertssonEagles (Det)LW232003-02-05Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Stanislav SvozilEagles (Det)D232003-01-17No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Tyson JugnauthEagles (Det)D222004-04-17Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Zac JonesEagles (Det)D262000-10-18No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,375,000$0$0$No
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3023.90189 Lbs6 ft01.80938,383$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Danil GushchinMax DomiEthen Frank40122
2Gavin HayesAmadeus LombardiJonatan Berggren30122
3Noel NordhNate DanielsonDanila Klimovich20122
4Danil GushchinOwen BeckMichal Teply10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonEmil Andrae40122
2Jack AhcanAleksi Heimosalmi30122
3Jack PeartStanislav Svozil20122
4Cole HutsonEmil Andrae10122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Danil GushchinMax DomiEthen Frank60122
2Gavin HayesAmadeus LombardiJonatan Berggren40122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonEmil Andrae60122
2Jack AhcanAleksi Heimosalmi40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Max DomiDanil Gushchin60122
2Amadeus LombardiGavin Hayes40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonEmil Andrae60122
2Jack AhcanAleksi Heimosalmi40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Max Domi60122Cole HutsonEmil Andrae60122
2Amadeus Lombardi40122Jack AhcanAleksi Heimosalmi40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Max DomiDanil Gushchin60122
2Amadeus LombardiGavin Hayes40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Cole HutsonEmil Andrae60122
2Jack AhcanAleksi Heimosalmi40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Danil GushchinMax DomiEthen FrankCole HutsonEmil Andrae
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Danil GushchinMax DomiEthen FrankCole HutsonEmil Andrae
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Nate Danielson, Owen Beck, Danil GushchinNate Danielson, Owen BeckNate Danielson
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Aleksi Heimosalmi, Jack Peart, Stanislav SvozilAleksi HeimosalmiAleksi Heimosalmi, Jack Peart
Tirs de pénalité
Max Domi, Ethen Frank, Jonatan Berggren, Amadeus Lombardi, Nate Danielson
Gardien
#1 : Jonas Johansson, #2 : Mads Sogaard


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1BigBadStars1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.00024600646024414144026132238112.50%000.00%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136
2IceHogs210001007611000010023-11100000053230.75071320006460394141440873117539111.11%60100.00%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136
3Iceberg11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580064601841414402011219100.00%10100.00%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136
4Magics11000000303000000000001100000030321.0003690164602041414401538216350.00%40100.00%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136
5Sagueneens1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123006460254141440174416300.00%220.00%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136
Total63200100161512010010047-343100000128470.5831630460164601264141440165623313227518.52%13284.62%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136
_Since Last GM Reset63200100161512010010047-343100000128470.5831630460164601264141440165623313227518.52%13284.62%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136
_Vs Conference11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580064601841414402011219100.00%10100.00%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136
_Vs Division31000000910-12000000047-31100000053220.3339172600646063414144011344197617211.76%60100.00%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalités Mises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
67L2163046126165623313201
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63201001615
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201010047
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4310000128
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
27518.52%13284.62%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
41414406460
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
9817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
153109137417136


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
315Eagles3Magics0AWSommaire du match
527Eagles3Iceberg1AWSommaire du match
636Eagles5IceHogs3AWSommaire du match
851IceHogs3Eagles2BLXSommaire du match
1067BigBadStars4Eagles2BLSommaire du match
1279Eagles1Sagueneens4ALSommaire du match



Eagles Leaders statistiques (saison régulière)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Oliver Ekman-Larsson1372223371594-9212101955176822369.97%7712269816.544370113181591468301454.95%30.521143
2Travis Boyd395120153273-523699112295212.61%86801620.3031558618621325121161.00%00.681437
3Cody Mcleod405123123246597111333658100612.23%73669016.52344579218336926447.68%30.74926
4TJ Brennan490511872388538580347949910.22%263830116.9428406826201191000.00%00.5700
5Denis Shvidki23497133230-4812039938687511.09%110500221.38253964123224248850.21%10.92934

Eagles Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1David Leggio16310843120.9032.00978762432633490610.74671
2Malcolm Subban1548546200.8952.59917041239637790410.750100
3Jan Lasak81601370.9171.304930211810712910200.81459
4Mike Brodeur1426060200.8903.22844623245341191897560.79578
5Calvin Pickard90582750.9132.25539841320223280310.88526

Eagles Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
201782293303449241286-4541161801123124148-2441131502326117138-2168241395636030579384240107938747082496834126420352604416.92%2726376.84%7948177053.56%952177653.60%742137653.92%174390117488491678873
201882263903356226271-4541141603233112116-441122300123114155-4161226355581010537194204105656577832358763106217342114722.27%2166171.76%8810157451.46%859165052.06%640125950.83%165079015567931781939
2019822235017134241270-2941102100451110139-2941121401383131131053241367608310507998229905928038672455788163119672294017.47%2497171.49%7931182950.90%895184648.48%585120948.39%171586715827971719877
202082273504457242287-4541131602127117142-2541141902330125145-20662423736155103991103232005518898522450792125718992315523.81%2084777.40%31049182357.54%1030176658.32%724124858.01%171587615697941706875
20218234300426616716524119120125283758411518030148490-678167284451112060534417960562589615142342690116804366013.76%3724887.10%01525250660.85%1248216857.56%625108657.55%2130149918296041036530
20228149130219721011694402840104311249634121901154986731103210361571017072666119510615670641129538283215753866115.80%3324287.35%11636259463.07%1288211560.90%659110759.53%2203157317295801015541
202381471704058232148844129801003119685140189030551138033102232423655113084786120420685665668159846985218114397617.31%3343689.22%21718267064.34%1348215762.49%763115066.35%2229158716775631025547
2024824526042412401895141191502230117100174126110201112389341092404186580110946573202707146216781791495112819313957418.73%4167083.17%31663262063.47%1476235262.76%818123166.45%2181152317395781042557
20258242290123520416638412017001129382114122120112311184279920437357739070706018650581595680178752487819203566417.98%3724687.63%21413239459.02%1282231255.45%673117257.42%2229158217195671019545
2026824320072822391647541209051421269036412311021401137439120239434673112086786022560767713734189055793319263837720.10%4015386.78%41459262555.58%1259245751.24%602114552.58%212615281864577996503
20278240250527322417846412112041301178631411913011431079215109224400624211087695620890708695668157546285119143845714.84%3604886.67%31598257462.08%1268213659.36%708115661.25%2270162616925691020542
2030824422033373102654541211003115149138114123120022216112734110310585895220119959027740949886878230465680419874248520.05%3365583.63%51419284549.88%1249257848.45%671137748.73%197714252044587964473
203182343404154265271-6412410031211561223441102401033109149-409126549475913096907026440854877868230368388120113986015.08%3486381.90%51228279243.98%1171265144.17%573129844.14%182312822192612961446
203282253607284178220-424112170224488115-274113190504090105-158617830047816061465616110532503539194457695920613083812.34%4065586.45%21126223250.45%1139240347.40%606121949.71%1972133919796131050527
203382234503344201262-6141151603223109122-13418290012192140-486720134154215060647017530576612555213358283218913665113.93%3395384.37%51261230154.80%1239225055.07%707123857.11%2035141219065811029528
20348234250171142682561241188015631401162441161700251128140-1210326847073815086858522420715706792220565474018073176219.56%2974584.85%21276249951.06%1244233553.28%685132151.85%2120149918615671030536
20358238280115923621521412010011181341092541181800041102106-49823641064617094726419870626670654204058164317763325015.06%2423685.12%01378235058.64%1365236257.79%734128457.17%2085147718925701017522
2036804027034332412073440211301122127101264019140231111410689924142366417093766619790687652629200856377316823435816.91%3004385.67%11388239457.98%1330230757.65%697120957.65%209214811758559988516
203782283608442200220-20411421022118394-1141141506231117126-9862003475470670635516165958953550844206762884218973426519.01%3314586.40%21226223254.93%1316237255.48%649117355.33%2140150218045661024541
203878303803250206217-113917170203011110743913210122095110-15782063525581669587110180356959562627204058759215993184614.47%2404182.92%11173223252.55%1320236055.93%612111155.09%201314411746543955491
203982402505453233207264118140223212311674122110322111091191072334146471882756614183061961257748216562655716433745715.24%2263783.63%41215226553.64%1328245554.09%670122454.74%2111149718425711027540
204063200100161512010010047-343100000128471630460164601264141440165623313227518.52%13284.62%09817256.98%11418860.64%467561.33%153109137417136
Total Saison régulière17207436200766112298482045952258593892850403357552454224221286135433503628654323662353131900482083491316926147227156115391335434951818138551443212928424921269019245388787259123216.97%6610106083.96%67275384929355.87%257204699654.73%141892566855.28%427212882737877130892416212495
Séries éliminatoires
20211275000002623352300000812-4752000001811714264470020119526206989822288017724057814.04%771087.01%024739462.69%22736562.19%10016859.52%32422230710016882
20222014600000423012119200000251213954000001718-1284276118040151410432014114014135997257450781316.67%98990.82%036760360.86%32956558.23%13325651.95%518363458147253129
202314104000003723147610000021615743000001617-12037661030201215931001021098823568224332891617.98%73790.41%122541554.22%20038452.08%11921056.67%34924132910617891
202484400000171614220000068-242200000118381731480004661710566450155487918149918.37%37683.78%016226361.60%15623765.82%6010060.00%205140177589751
20251367000002833-561500000818-107520000020155122846740001088305093861053469018029762914.52%841088.10%122041253.40%24443755.84%12420062.00%3462423149616584
2026126600000363156420000016124624000002019112366510100015101030908610711128472153256711318.31%641379.69%018038646.63%16938344.13%6817937.99%2841983089214569
2027117400000393455320000016151642000002319414397211100015148326010610510625079143256571424.56%47882.98%022236960.16%18830461.84%12617970.39%3152302227313272
2030136700000393817520000025178615000001421-7123975114010911184150127126154388105128330661015.15%561278.57%022246447.84%21242549.88%8518545.95%3142273309215074
2034514000001016-62110000075230300000311-821019290004331270413934137325111930516.67%17288.24%08616751.50%6714845.27%468057.50%14199132366837
2036116500000313016510000019163514000001214-21231548500011145249080866932096141278521325.00%61886.89%019333158.31%22137059.73%11017064.71%3052132888715076
203951400000511-63030000028-62110000033025813002210842125380138381412117211.76%70100.00%06713848.55%8917152.05%356355.56%12488118335730
Total Séries éliminatoires1246856000003102852562382400000153129246230320000015715611363105568660921081058229902192698994028408051547286062811217.83%6218586.31%22191394255.58%2102378955.48%1006179056.20%3229226729889251569798

Eagles Leaders statistiques (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1TJ Brennan79112637-697142668812.50%31131616.679918540000330.00%00.5600
2Cody Mcleod5814203421281991021459.66%996116.58310133700013038.89%00.7100
3Mike Weber568192712118238655913.56%55136024.304610360002210.00%00.4000
4Tim Stapleton6791827112321521476.12%9116017.322683101130062.28%00.4700
5Andre Benoit4552126-9224351598.47%4787619.4731114391011000.00%00.5900

Eagles Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Jan Lasak2014600.9161.461192174293470200.0000
2David Leggio2314710.9001.75137302404020100.0000
3David Leneveu127320.8991.7379902232280000.0000
4John Curry117400.8623.1165600342470000.0000
5Curtis McElhinney136610.9012.4780120333320000.0000