Login
Eric Comrie

Eric Comrie



Position: GoalieHeight: 6'1"
Age: 31 Weight: 180lbs
Birthday: 1995-07-06 Condition: 97.00
Country: CAN Contract: 1
Draft: #0 Overall 0 () Salary Cap: 1,200,000$

SK:84DU:60EN:60
SZ:86AG:74RB:80
SC:80HS:78RT:81
PH:81PS:95EX:86
LD:83

Career Pro Stat
Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
GoldenKnights203674010.9232.4634101141820000.000079010
Predators2039199300.9062.5584700363840010.00001171010
Lightning204010100.8974.0060004390000.000013000
Total Regular Season2713410.9112.59124901546050010%01983020
Playoff
Predators203920000.8853.4053003260000.0000013000
Total Playoff20000.8853.3753003260000%0013000

Career Farm Stat
Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Canucks2033156510.8553.0973702382620000.900101281010
GoldenKnights203472402550.8932.6242310418517240100.66733720062
GoldenKnights203582561960.9012.7248846722122360110.8752482001010
GoldenKnights20363127310.9242.31187222729420100.6673310049
Lightning204054100.9401.412990271160000.000050100
Total Regular Season20513353130.9012.611202481752352800310.771702028112121
Playoff
GoldenKnights20341910810.8923.61111520676220000.0000190020
GoldenKnights20352516810.9043.02152840777990010.0000250042
Total Playoff44261620.8993.2726446014414210010%0440062