Connexion

La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
Centre de jeu
Avalanche
1-2-0, 2pts
1
FINAL
3 Flames
1-1-0, 2pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
1-0-0Home Record1-0-0
0-2-0Away Record0-1-0
1-2-0Last 10 Games1-1-0
2.33Goals Per Game2.50
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.50
0.00%Power Play Percentage16.67%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage72.73%
Flames
1-1-0, 2pts
2
FINAL
6 Blues
2-0-1, 5pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
1-0-0Home Record2-0-0
0-1-0Away Record0-0-1
1-1-0Last 10 Games2-0-1
2.50Goals Per Game5.67
3.50Goals Against Per Game3.33
16.67%Power Play Percentage38.46%
72.73%Penalty Kill Percentage84.62%
Ducks
1-0-1, 3pts
Jour 6
Flames
1-1-0, 2pts
Stats Équipe
W1SéquenceL1
1-0-1Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-0-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-0-110 derniers matchs1-1-0
3.50Buts par match 2.50
3.50Buts contre par match 3.50
0.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
83.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.73%
Flames
1-1-0, 2pts
Jour 8
Oilers
0-2-0, 0pts
Stats Équipe
L1SéquenceL2
1-0-0Fiche domicile0-1-0
0-1-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-1-010 derniers matchs0-2-0
2.50Buts par match 2.50
3.50Buts contre par match 3.50
16.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.00%
72.73%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique90.00%
Stars
1-2-0, 2pts
Jour 10
Flames
1-1-0, 2pts
Stats Équipe
L1SéquenceL1
1-0-0Fiche domicile1-0-0
0-2-0Fiche visiteur0-1-0
1-2-010 derniers matchs1-1-0
1.33Buts par match 2.50
4.67Buts contre par match 3.50
15.38%Pourcentage en avantage numérique16.67%
75.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.73%
Meneurs d'équipe
Jordan StaalButs
Jordan Staal
2
Zach WerenskiPasses
Zach Werenski
3
Zach WerenskiPoints
Zach Werenski
3
Jordan StaalPlus/Moins
Jordan Staal
2
Dan VladarVictoires
Dan Vladar
1
Dan VladarPourcentage d’arrêts
Dan Vladar
0.952

Stats Équipe
Buts pour
5
2.50 GFG
Tirs pour
62
31.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
16.7%
1 GF
Début de zone offensive
45.5%
Buts contre
7
3.50 GAA
Tirs contre
57
28.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
72.7%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
38.0%
Blessure/Suspension
Pas de blessure ou de suspension.
Information d’équipe
Directeur généralDaniel Pelchat
EntraîneurJohn Tortorella
DivisionPacific
ConférenceWestern
CapitaineMacklin Celebrini
Assistant #1Yanni Gourde
Assistant #2
Uniformes
Informations de l’aréna
NomSeb Center
Capacité25,000
Assistance23,852
Billets de saison10,000
Information formation
Équipe Pro20
Équipe Mineure26
Limite contact 46 / 50
Espoirs51
Plafond salarial
Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé86,500,080$
Plafond salarial disponible3,499,920$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial20
Finance
Revenu annuel à ce jour1,735,120$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour2,458,335$
Revenus de la saison estimés71,139,920$
Dépenses de la saison estimées86,041,725$
Compte bancaire actuel227,223,328$
Compte bancaire projeté209,621,523$
Historique d'équipe
Saison actuelle1-1-0 (2PTS)
Historique902-687-147 (0.520%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 15
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)106-89
Stanley Cup2


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Macklin Celebrini (C)X100.005546799956909999849995717064779020820202925,000$
2Artturi LehkonenX100.0055428589498591734072757565868635207203124,500,000$
3Jordan StaalX100.009260827979829465915772804099910207203823,650,000$
4Kevin FialaX100.0056507887648781744072766168848640207103011$
5Benoit-Olivier GroulxX100.009951907966815261725369904076796020680262850,000$
6Josh AndersonX100.0082696576807892584050667973888330206803225,000,000$
7Evander KaneX100.0077606479748292634061656552948815206803526,950,000$
8Yanni Gourde (A)X100.0073447483428299598059597073948815206703526,100,000$
9Adam GaudetteX100.0059478481587488618350716880847940206603013,275,000$
10Adam HenriqueX100.0052478478597787548955548257968710206503636,750,000$
11Brandon DuhaimeX100.0085727175707399504045547340827845206302942,000,000$
12Garnet HathawayX100.0099687275717288474042517440948315206303522,500,000$
13Zach WerenskiX100.0049548596729494954099867765828845208102937,000,000$
14Dougie HamiltonX100.0066627779888696694069697290908825207403336,975,000$
15Brenden DillonX100.0098716875828099534052557740968810207303613,200,000$
16Drew DoughtyX100.005752797968889260406159736098935207103718,000,000$
17Ryker EvansX100.0057477880597989584051657540747765206802522,750,000$
18Simon NemecX100.0048478283588289644058707299687580206802245,000,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Laurent DauphinX100.005945778751625271407053709086743521640311950,000$
2Avery HayesX100.007466758247745458404076644072737021610241575,000$
3Sonny MilanoX100.0047508778646964564051616062847740146003012,500,000$
4Juuso ParssinenX100.0073538075716957518244586940747265216002511,400,000$
5Philippe DaoustX100.004441827961726258706748534074736521590251575,000$
6Olle LycksellX100.005138817947605053405254519978695521560272875,000$
7Jared DavidsonX100.008243707751695049404850534072717021560241925,000$
8Koehn Ziemmer (R)X100.005845818371665642403946704068678021560223925,000$
9Tyler Thorpe (R)X100.007460677587776735403435614066728521540212750,000$
10Eriks Mateiko (R)X100.007054787585605034703533614066638521520213925,000$
11Ryder RolstonX100.005749867559635336403142594074696521510251575,000$
12Mike ReillyX100.0050487877617472544056537940908225216603321,500,000$
13Logan MaillouxX100.007360767573778954405059674070747519660231925,000$
14Hunter BrzustewiczX100.005746887956776655405257704068738021630222925,000$
15Harrison Brunicke (R)X100.007468867769555057407041684064609021620202925,000$
16Tyson HindsX100.006056837557666139403940704070687521590231925,000$
17Caden Price (R)X100.005039838560555037403836634066618521560213925,000$
18Gavin HainX100.005655787557605033702740554070657520490231575,000$
19Jaxsen WiebeX100.006463837566605028402037584072667020480241575,000$
20Kalle Vaisanen (R)X100.005439907968605028402235504070657518470232750,000$
21Travis HamonicX100.0069716875607461484046506940968510116403622,500,000$
22Jake Furlong (R)X100.006648727561555037403639584068628020550222925,000$
23Sawyer Mynio (R)X100.004840768756625741404536504066648520550212750,000$
24Konnor Smith (R)X100.007161597581555028402630534068628020540221575,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00655378806572715349515567527976532063
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Dan Vladar100.009093999792959193909195828945218902945,950,000$
2Jakub Dobes100.008882889686888686859187748165218402545,125,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Matthew Murray100.007577838655515053545599806650206202811,000,000$
2Louis Domingue100.007650609352525050505240927220226003411,000,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0082768393717269717072808277452174
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella86888698996734USA6832,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Zach WerenskiFlamesD2033100234040.00%64120.650113500000000.00%000001.4500000001
2Jordan StaalFlamesC22132003350240.00%13618.00000000000100163.16%5700001.6700000100
3Kevin FialaFlamesLW21122000392411.11%13015.1610124000000033.33%300001.3200000000
4Brandon DuhaimeFlamesLW2011000512100.00%0136.70000000000000100.00%100001.4900000000
5Adam HenriqueFlamesC21010000221150.00%0136.6300000000001045.45%1100001.5100000000
6Drew DoughtyFlamesD2011100001020.00%23316.970001400005000.00%000000.5900000000
7Josh AndersonFlamesRW21012008230033.33%13919.7100005000080025.00%400000.5100000010
8Dougie HamiltonFlamesD2011120712020.00%25226.390000500009000.00%000000.3800000000
9Ryker EvansFlamesD2011120400000.00%13115.640000000006000.00%000000.6400000000
10Adam GaudetteFlamesRW2000-120211110.00%13718.6500014000000040.00%500000.0000000000
11Artturi LehkonenFlamesLW2000-100137150.00%23819.380001500000000.00%400000.0000000000
12Benoit-Olivier GroulxFlamesC2000-100233130.00%02613.1300000000050050.00%4000000.0000000000
13Garnet HathawayFlamesRW2000-120511010.00%02512.550000000004000.00%100000.0000000000
14Evander KaneFlamesLW2000-120102010.00%02211.170000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
15Brenden DillonFlamesD2000-21201000100.00%33718.670000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
16Simon NemecFlamesD2000-200043000.00%64321.620003400008000.00%000000.0000000000
17Macklin CelebriniFlamesC2000-10011112590.00%13819.3800045000000067.92%5300000.0000000000
18Yanni GourdeFlamesC2000000115100.00%0189.3800024000000037.50%800000.0000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne365914022052396214358.06%2757916.1011217490000671156.15%18700000.4800000111
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dan VladarFlames11000.9521.0060001210000.000011000
2Jakub DobesFlames10100.8336.0060006360100.000011000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne21100.8773.50120007570100.000022000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type 2040 Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial 2041 204220432044204520462047Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Adam GaudetteFlamesRW301996-10-03No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,275,000$3,275,000$3,184,028$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Adam HenriqueFlamesC361990-02-06No195 Lbs6 ft0YesNoYes3Pro Only6,750,000$6,750,000$6,562,500$No6,750,000$6,750,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Artturi LehkonenFlamesLW311995-07-04No179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,375,000$No4,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Benoit-Olivier GroulxFlamesC262000-02-06No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$826,389$No850,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon DuhaimeFlamesLW291997-05-22No210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,944,444$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Brenden DillonFlamesD361990-11-13No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes1Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$3,111,111$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Dan VladarFlamesG291997-08-20No185 Lbs6 ft5YesNoYes4Pro Only5,950,000$5,950,000$5,784,722$No5,950,000$5,950,000$5,950,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Dougie HamiltonFlamesD331993-06-17No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes3Pro Only6,975,000$6,975,000$6,781,250$No6,975,000$6,975,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Drew DoughtyFlamesD371989-12-08No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1Pro Only8,000,000$8,000,000$7,777,778$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Evander KaneFlamesLW351991-08-02No218 Lbs6 ft2YesNoYes2Pro Only6,950,000$6,950,000$6,756,944$No6,950,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Garnet HathawayFlamesRW351991-11-23No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,430,556$No2,500,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jakub DobesFlamesG252001-05-27No197 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes4Pro Only5,125,000$5,125,000$4,982,639$No5,125,000$5,125,000$5,125,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan StaalFlamesC381988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2Pro & Farm3,650,000$3,650,000$3,548,611$No3,650,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Josh AndersonFlamesRW321994-05-07No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,861,111$No5,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin FialaFlamesLW301996-07-22No205 Lbs6 ft0YesNoYes1Pro Only1$1$1$No
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Macklin CelebriniFlamesC202006-06-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$899,306$No925,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Ryker EvansFlamesD252001-12-13No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,673,611$No2,750,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Simon NemecFlamesD222004-02-15No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,861,111$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$
RFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Yanni GourdeFlamesC351991-12-15No173 Lbs5 ft9YesNoYes2Pro Only6,100,000$6,100,000$5,930,556$No6,100,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Zach WerenskiFlamesD291997-07-19No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3Pro Only7,000,000$7,000,000$6,805,556$No7,000,000$7,000,000$
UFA
Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2030.65203 Lbs6 ft22.354,325,000$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
86,500,001$72,025,000$38,800,000$18,075,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Artturi LehkonenMacklin CelebriniAdam Gaudette35122
2Kevin FialaJordan StaalJosh Anderson28122
3Evander KaneYanni GourdeGarnet Hathaway21122
4Brandon DuhaimeAdam HenriqueBenoit-Olivier Groulx16122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiDougie Hamilton40122
2Brenden DillonSimon Nemec30122
3Drew DoughtyRyker Evans20122
4Brenden DillonDougie Hamilton10122
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaMacklin CelebriniJosh Anderson56122
2Artturi LehkonenYanni GourdeAdam Gaudette44122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiDougie Hamilton56122
2Simon NemecDrew Doughty44122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam HenriqueGarnet Hathaway60122
2Jordan StaalJosh Anderson40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ryker EvansDougie Hamilton60122
2Brenden DillonSimon Nemec40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Adam Henrique60122Ryker EvansDougie Hamilton60122
2Macklin Celebrini40122Brenden DillonSimon Nemec40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Macklin CelebriniArtturi Lehkonen60122
2Jordan StaalKevin Fiala40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Zach WerenskiSimon Nemec60122
2Ryker EvansDougie Hamilton40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Kevin FialaMacklin CelebriniJosh AndersonZach WerenskiDougie Hamilton
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Garnet HathawayJordan StaalJosh AndersonBrenden DillonDrew Doughty
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Adam Henrique, Benoit-Olivier Groulx, Evander KaneAdam Henrique, Benoit-Olivier GroulxEvander Kane
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Simon Nemec, Dougie Hamilton, Brenden DillonDougie HamiltonDougie Hamilton, Brenden Dillon
Tirs de pénalité
Macklin Celebrini, Artturi Lehkonen, Jordan Staal, Kevin Fiala, Josh Anderson
Gardien
#1 : Dan Vladar, #2 : Jakub Dobes


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369000120319148021111024200.00%50100.00%0488556.47%437160.56%143145.16%2415237126
2Blues1010000026-4000000000001010000026-400.0002350002003159170361612284125.00%6350.00%0488556.47%437160.56%143145.16%2214257126
Total2110000057-2110000003121010000026-420.5005914000320621423250572722526116.67%11372.73%0488556.47%437160.56%143145.16%463049142412
_Since Last GM Reset2110000057-2110000003121010000026-420.5005914000320621423250572722526116.67%11372.73%0488556.47%437160.56%143145.16%463049142412
_Vs Conference2110000057-2110000003121010000026-420.5005914000320621423250572722526116.67%11372.73%0488556.47%437160.56%143145.16%463049142412

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
22L15914625727225200
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000057
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000031
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000026
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
6116.67%11372.73%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
14232500320
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
488556.47%437160.56%143145.16%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
463049142412


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
212Avalanche1Flames3BWSommaire du match
323Flames2Blues6ALSommaire du match
638Ducks-Flames-
859Flames-Oilers-
1072Stars-Flames-
1289Flames-Islanders-
1398Flames-Jets-
15112Wild-Flames-
17131Capitals-Flames-
19147Flames-MapleLeafs-
22165Flames-Mammoth-
24176Ducks-Flames-
26189Flames-GoldenKnights-
28205Kings-Flames-
30214Flames-Stars-
32234Avalanche-Flames-
34251Flames-Sabres-
35263MapleLeafs-Flames-
37276Flames-MapleLeafs-
40296Flames-Jets-
41306Flyers-Flames-
43324Penguins-Flames-
45338Flames-Canucks-
48357GoldenKnights-Flames-
50375Flames-Mammoth-
51386Stars-Flames-
53398Flames-Stars-
56418Blackhawks-Flames-
58434Flames-Panthers-
59444Flames-Rangers-
61462Senators-Flames-
65483RedWings-Flames-
67499Flames-BlueJackets-
68511Flames-RedWings-
70525Rangers-Flames-
72543Flames-Bruins-
74553Wild-Flames-
76575Flames-Avalanche-
77582Sharks-Flames-
81604Flames-Penguins-
83614Predators-Flames-
85633Flames-Lightning-
86645Canadiens-Flames-
89660Flames-GoldenKnights-
91674Oilers-Flames-
93687Flames-Sharks-
95705Kings-Flames-
97724Flames-Canadiens-
98734Flames-Ducks-
100747Hurricanes-Flames-
103768Flames-Wild-
104777Canucks-Flames-
106799Panthers-Flames-
109816Flames-Sabres-
111830Islanders-Flames-
113845Flames-Blues-
115861Flames-Islanders-
116867Avalanche-Flames-
118889Predators-Flames-
121906Flames-Sharks-
123921Blues-Flames-
126940Flames-Hurricanes-
128954Jets-Flames-
130968Flames-Blues-
132983Flames-Flyers-
133992Sabres-Flames-
1361015Capitals-Flames-
1381032Flames-Predators-
1391045Lightning-Flames-
1411057Flames-Kings-
1431074Flames-Capitals-
1441083Mammoth-Flames-
1481106Flames-Senators-
1491114Blues-Flames-
1531141Devils-Flames-
1561165Ducks-Flames-
1591179Flames-Devils-
1611195Flames-Oilers-
1621204Bruins-Flames-
1661224Canucks-Flames-
1681233Flames-Blackhawks-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
1721256Flames-Blackhawks-
1731270Devils-Flames-
1781297BlueJackets-Flames-


Charte de profondeur
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Artturi Lehkonen
Artturi Lehkonen
AGE:31
SK:89
EN:85
DU:91
PH:73
PA:72
SC:75
DF:75
Kevin Fiala
Kevin Fiala
AGE:30
SK:87
EN:87
DU:81
PH:74
PA:72
SC:76
DF:61
Evander Kane
Evander Kane
AGE:35
SK:79
EN:82
DU:92
PH:63
PA:61
SC:65
DF:65
Brandon Duhaime
Brandon Duhaime
AGE:29
SK:75
EN:73
DU:99
PH:50
PA:45
SC:54
DF:73
Sonny Milano
Sonny Milano
AGE:30
SK:78
EN:69
DU:64
PH:56
PA:51
SC:61
DF:60
Koehn Ziemmer (R)
Koehn Ziemmer
AGE:22
SK:83
EN:66
DU:56
PH:42
PA:39
SC:46
DF:70
Ryder Rolston
Ryder Rolston
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:63
DU:53
PH:36
PA:31
SC:42
DF:59
Kalle Vaisanen (R)
Kalle Vaisanen
AGE:23
SK:79
EN:60
DU:50
PH:28
PA:22
SC:35
DF:50
Macklin Celebrini
Macklin Celebrini
AGE:20
SK:99
EN:90
DU:99
PH:99
PA:99
SC:95
DF:71
Jordan Staal
Jordan Staal
AGE:38
SK:79
EN:82
DU:94
PH:65
PA:57
SC:72
DF:80
Benoit-Olivier Groulx
Benoit-Olivier Groulx
AGE:26
SK:79
EN:81
DU:52
PH:61
PA:53
SC:69
DF:90
Yanni Gourde
Yanni Gourde
AGE:35
SK:83
EN:82
DU:99
PH:59
PA:59
SC:59
DF:70
Adam Henrique
Adam Henrique
AGE:36
SK:78
EN:77
DU:87
PH:54
PA:55
SC:54
DF:82
Laurent Dauphin
Laurent Dauphin
AGE:31
SK:87
EN:62
DU:52
PH:71
PA:70
SC:53
DF:70
Juuso Parssinen
Juuso Parssinen
AGE:25
SK:75
EN:69
DU:57
PH:51
PA:44
SC:58
DF:69
Philippe Daoust
Philippe Daoust
AGE:25
SK:79
EN:72
DU:62
PH:58
PA:67
SC:48
DF:53
Jared Davidson
Jared Davidson
AGE:24
SK:77
EN:69
DU:50
PH:49
PA:48
SC:50
DF:53
Eriks Mateiko (R)
Eriks Mateiko
AGE:21
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:34
PA:35
SC:33
DF:61
Gavin Hain
Gavin Hain
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:33
PA:27
SC:40
DF:55
Josh Anderson
Josh Anderson
AGE:32
SK:76
EN:78
DU:92
PH:58
PA:50
SC:66
DF:79
Adam Gaudette
Adam Gaudette
AGE:30
SK:81
EN:74
DU:88
PH:61
PA:50
SC:71
DF:68
Garnet Hathaway
Garnet Hathaway
AGE:35
SK:75
EN:72
DU:88
PH:47
PA:42
SC:51
DF:74
Avery Hayes
Avery Hayes
AGE:24
SK:82
EN:74
DU:54
PH:58
PA:40
SC:76
DF:64
Olle Lycksell
Olle Lycksell
AGE:27
SK:79
EN:60
DU:50
PH:53
PA:52
SC:54
DF:51
Tyler Thorpe (R)
Tyler Thorpe
AGE:21
SK:75
EN:77
DU:67
PH:35
PA:34
SC:35
DF:61
Jaxsen Wiebe
Jaxsen Wiebe
AGE:24
SK:75
EN:60
DU:50
PH:28
PA:20
SC:37
DF:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Zach Werenski
Zach Werenski
AGE:29
SK:96
EN:94
DU:94
PH:95
PA:99
SC:86
DF:77
Dougie Hamilton
Dougie Hamilton
AGE:33
SK:79
EN:86
DU:96
PH:69
PA:69
SC:69
DF:72
Brenden Dillon
Brenden Dillon
AGE:36
SK:75
EN:80
DU:99
PH:53
PA:52
SC:55
DF:77
Drew Doughty
Drew Doughty
AGE:37
SK:79
EN:88
DU:92
PH:60
PA:61
SC:59
DF:73
Simon Nemec
Simon Nemec
AGE:22
SK:83
EN:82
DU:89
PH:64
PA:58
SC:70
DF:72
Ryker Evans
Ryker Evans
AGE:25
SK:80
EN:79
DU:89
PH:58
PA:51
SC:65
DF:75
Logan Mailloux
Logan Mailloux
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:77
DU:89
PH:54
PA:50
SC:59
DF:67
Mike Reilly
Mike Reilly
AGE:33
SK:77
EN:74
DU:72
PH:54
PA:56
SC:53
DF:79
Travis Hamonic
Travis Hamonic
AGE:36
SK:75
EN:74
DU:61
PH:48
PA:46
SC:50
DF:69
Hunter Brzustewicz
Hunter Brzustewicz
AGE:22
SK:79
EN:77
DU:66
PH:55
PA:52
SC:57
DF:70
Harrison Brunicke (R)
Harrison Brunicke
AGE:20
SK:77
EN:55
DU:50
PH:57
PA:70
SC:41
DF:68
Tyson Hinds
Tyson Hinds
AGE:23
SK:75
EN:66
DU:61
PH:39
PA:39
SC:40
DF:70
Caden Price (R)
Caden Price
AGE:21
SK:85
EN:55
DU:50
PH:37
PA:38
SC:36
DF:63
Sawyer Mynio (R)
Sawyer Mynio
AGE:21
SK:87
EN:62
DU:57
PH:41
PA:45
SC:36
DF:50
Jake Furlong (R)
Jake Furlong
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:37
PA:36
SC:39
DF:58
Konnor Smith (R)
Konnor Smith
AGE:22
SK:75
EN:55
DU:50
PH:28
PA:26
SC:30
DF:53
Dan Vladar
Dan Vladar
AGE:29
SK:90
AG:92
RB:95
SC:91
HS:93
RT:90
DF:91
Jakub Dobes
Jakub Dobes
AGE:25
SK:88
AG:86
RB:88
SC:86
HS:86
RT:85
DF:91
Matthew Murray
Matthew Murray
AGE:28
SK:75
AG:55
RB:51
SC:50
HS:53
RT:54
DF:55
Louis Domingue
Louis Domingue
AGE:34
SK:76
AG:52
RB:52
SC:50
HS:50
RT:50
DF:52
Espoirs
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Espoir Nom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchage Choix total Information Lien
Alexander RykovFlames2037125
Alexei MedvedevFlames203966
Alexis CournoyerFlames2039124
Alfons FreijFlames203832
Arseni RadkovFlames203992
Blake VanekFlames203990
Brent SolomonFlames2039149
Christopher PelosiFlames2037114
Dmitri KostenkoFlames203590
Emil PieniniemiFlames2037115
Emile GuiteFlames2039190
Ethan CzataFlames203949
Filip NovakFlames2040202
Gregor BiberFlames2038122
Gustav HillstromFlames2039159
Harris PangretitschFlames2040180
Harry NansiFlames2039180
Heikki RuohonenFlames2038125
Hunter LaingFlames2038132
Jack SparkesFlames2036194
Jackson CrowderFlames2039182
Jacob HolmesFlames2035172
Jakob Ihs WozniakFlames203967
Joe ConnorFlames2038211
John WhippleFlames2038161
Julius SumpfFlames203968
Kirill ZarubinFlames2038116
Louis Felix BourqueFlames204098
Louka CloutierFlames2038152
Matthew MinchakFlames2040213
Matvei KotkovFlames2040129
Maxim SchaferFlames2039102
Morgan AnderbergFlames2040160
Nathan BehmFlames203961
Nathan VilleneuveFlames203880
Niklas Aaram-OlsenFlames204048
Noah LabergeFlames2039113
Oliver JosephsonFlames2038124
Oscar OlssonFlames2040152
Oskar VuolletFlames2038153
Roman BausovFlames2039128
Rudy GuimondFlames2037119
Samuel ErikssonFlames2040208
Spencer GillFlames203866
Tanner LudtkeFlames203772
Teddy MutrynFlames203997
Ty HenryFlames2038180
Victor StjernborgFlames2035136
Vojtech HradecFlames2038183
Yaroslav KorostelyovFlames2038209
Zachary SharpFlames2039114

Choix au repêchage

Choix au repêchage
Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2041
2042
2043



Flames Leaders statistiques (saison régulière)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Joe Pavelski5743474407872072826441678280412.38%2401246321.718614222860853841562454.60%131.261051
2Adrian Aucoin153725945271122112842000204128818.99%9232551916.602861892085101553381950.19%30.561645
3Mark Giordano47316541558037560805962163510.09%7501229325.991081772851052011111228140.00%10.9400
4Derek Stepan4671923815731162665201325179610.69%150999221.405816222049111223271651.04%61.15642
5Anze Kopitar5102103365461042310111495191010.99%2251194623.425012817835431432341653.99%100.911254

Flames Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Corey Crawford532332152380.9022.8531429912214921516803670.791182
2Robin Lehner323134143340.8963.3818411241410361000701230.611126
3Tim Thomas20511468210.9132.6812154634542625325201020.80090
4Brian Elliott1186239150.9122.8669834333337750750.73880
5Jonathan Quick82542080.9152.6249042721425060420.64328

Flames Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
2017824126022652722254741201400052134118164121120221313810731882724256970108996792851010629358362588882122019542412912.03%1912885.34%51090216050.46%943192748.94%685135750.48%1785103318798191486742
201882313600573218250-3241151900331113124-1141161700242105126-2167218351569010637474275909548918892616866102518542152913.49%2023483.17%51151212354.22%1034204750.51%664133749.66%1807105617147351459731
201982442204246274212624122120202313511124412210022231391013898274444718320661138727760897978877253187387619272113516.59%1582385.44%21092215150.77%1024197651.82%602122349.22%1815106216967351477739
20208241250522724823117412013021141251205412112031131231111294248389637220531028626010747939894254084880818222204420.00%1963482.65%31060204351.88%1056205151.49%679125054.32%173997617187531518764
2021823629043553022534941201201143156124324116170321214612917833025208221401228487269309078638842434769100417204338619.86%3996882.96%11689313253.93%1555294452.82%718134453.42%2025140819326141029510
202282462105235321247744123120301215712136412390222316412638104321565886210130104792866097097887626017611121184943510123.22%4355986.44%41789330454.15%1684308254.64%763138255.21%1960134019856291030508
20238253150227332020811241268001421609961412770213116010951112320544864120115105912883010159379042401736101018154379822.43%4025985.32%31656328550.41%1516298250.84%673134250.15%2023140919366181019511
202482541603153376227149412950313021811410441251100023158113451283766641040170132116120310801029990105924247831020186443910924.83%4237881.56%21806340053.12%1510294651.26%731139952.25%2013139319316091027518
202582502101253312215974122901252153114394128120000115910158117312548860150110107892852088294310022237658891171647310522.20%3446281.98%31680323451.95%1450275552.63%672128552.30%2081145318556051029530
202682313303285272266641151500263131127441161803022141139291272472744030988578256208268678322499703964167146110823.43%3977980.10%51620304653.18%1467294849.76%672129851.77%2031140819306171038524
202782422802244304243614123130111214111229411915011321631313210230454584915010810486263708838888422305652831170245111625.72%3719574.39%11654303454.52%1512284553.15%724134653.79%2105147218286071033529
20308242270242527925227412012023131401271341221500112139125141012794967751001038983263808538898752302704890168645410322.69%3827879.58%41610311151.75%1427279251.11%705133352.89%2066142618516141052537
2031823929015802902672341181401530148152-4412115000501421152710129050379322010488892513083681884426087211166181042810725.00%4348979.49%51620301453.75%1532309449.52%690135650.88%1989136019446201040524
20328248200323629322766412512010121431083541238022241501193111629353382627010710575300101024960987255471596517874468318.61%3756084.00%21650328350.26%1533306650.00%669131750.80%1981135719446271045523
203382175502224211335-1244192601113113167-54418290111198168-7048211372583120667863221806867337802982792106018643845915.36%43710675.74%11251273545.74%1492320546.55%617133946.08%1791118921236381042492
20348237300513631126348412015021211601253541171503015151138139731155486513012510474273008819069152686757101319303927719.64%3988179.65%61549308650.19%1502310948.31%644135347.60%1907129920316251036505
203582313405048257271-14412014020141421261641112003034115145-3088257458715020868973255508748358132701831101419673997518.80%4488680.80%51498295850.64%1512320447.19%629129148.72%1864126520826391040498
203682214603525229315-8641132201401123160-374182402124106155-4962229404633020747377221907147467372859824110618753856817.66%4589978.38%31314270548.58%1420321344.20%635133847.46%1823121421016341050509
203782166401100221403-1824193100100112196-844173301000109207-9835221400621327578671227677374475453132887113720513788522.49%49911177.76%31300272247.76%1478315146.91%628139145.15%1734113221586301035485
203882136106110210386-17641102704000110183-734133402110100203-103412103765862077695782168748722684203120906115920423235617.34%48411975.41%51178258945.50%1550325347.65%647136947.26%1659106522276501045483
203982254803402239305-6641152202200134152-1841102601202105153-48622394246632173897442438753832837212801858103517503807018.42%4269477.93%41359280448.47%1521312048.75%647131749.13%1762117421516361030487
20402110000057-2110000003121010000026-425914000320621423250572722526116.67%11372.73%0488556.47%437160.56%143145.16%463049142412
Total Saison régulière1724759687062508185576456081568623953270292944382951278117086236436003321374728132827-14183757649996157602654225199019161503554062288183611839615892549781655321337387087991164420.57%7870154580.37%72306646000451.10%297615978149.78%141082799850.39%400142653141074136772359511675
Séries éliminatoires
201712750000038362761000002921851400000915-61438671050008111542301441301094011447929335720.00%25196.00%115731849.37%15330949.51%10020249.50%2791552155940245124
201924168000007564111495000003840-21073000003724133275122197010162826855026030426475626629663853611.32%421076.19%033564551.94%32260952.87%20735158.97%555332495214437218
202017980000049472105500000282807430000021192184977126020131716572017220618351413026142845817.78%481372.92%023945952.07%20341149.39%13324753.85%379225348152305151
202162400000221663210000018993030000047-3422365800011742100686765225567812625936.00%34391.18%013724955.02%12026944.61%448452.38%13895164447334
20221899000007171010550000038380844000003333018711241950002618276450211201218640177226411921920.65%931979.57%039772155.06%42075255.85%17932255.59%433299440140230112
2023221660000092603211920000051272411740000041338329216125302044252276302432432496831833414871203025.00%1131884.07%244387650.57%42181751.53%19536753.13%545376536167273137
2024201550000097623511830000051351697200000462719309717226912046203075802532452425641882334131353525.93%871780.46%042980453.36%38370354.48%20337653.99%496348470154252126
202518810000005359-69540000031256936000002234-1216539314612018201458702011631815401681904271001919.00%831483.13%134567551.11%33864152.73%15829653.38%449307452141236118
2026514000001320-720200000410-631200000910-121323360004721520623946178517711925312.00%34876.47%09118848.40%9320345.81%367846.15%11777130386430
202712660000042420624000002026-66420000022166124276118000131414407013312913537488131253711318.31%591476.27%023750447.02%21344048.41%10320849.52%3032032899515980
2030734000001927-831200000712-5422000001215-3619335210067420907159702216180175431227.91%34876.47%012627246.32%11424845.97%5710952.29%169111173579447
2031624000001624-831200000914-531200000710-341629450104741580535249194617417117211.76%34779.41%09718851.60%12322754.19%459646.88%13085155467939
2032945000003030052300000161604220000014140830508000013982450916589328988118837718.92%38781.58%012828744.60%14836440.66%7314650.00%2001382296811051
2034514000001419-52110000066030300000813-52142438000455150054524218954468428310.71%23386.96%06816341.72%9921546.05%377251.39%11276126386232
20351477000004547-26420000019181835000002629-3144583128000141884370125151146485143238350551221.82%971881.44%023448248.55%24556843.13%11223547.66%30920938010617482
Total Séries éliminatoires19510689000006766245210260420000036532540934647000003112991221267611701846310024021319965710214121062088629218682431456388118521.00%84416081.04%43463683150.70%3395677650.10%1682318952.74%462230446549240827991388

Flames Leaders statistiques (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Joe Pavelski1259377170438715534357416.20%42264121.13282553139112410454.87%61.2900
2Derek Stepan895076126205110423239312.72%30187321.0513344711300039351.79%11.3400
3Adrian Aucoin2163867105-20792932524238.98%144395318.30711183212387349.46%10.5300
4Paul Stastny66254772-7233715922011.36%13117217.771427419100004154.50%01.2300
5Anze Kopitar7122476911621741912488.87%31162022.83513183800024152.96%00.8500

Flames Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Corey Crawford93532980.8953.19549510729227800720.0000
2Tim Thomas41251330.9132.622496031091257505400.0000
3Dan Ellis137230.9102.7080117036401160000.0000
4Brian Elliott156540.9053.2291220495180000.0000
5Robin Lehner135620.8953.6479100484590000.0000